第10回近畿総合(シニアの部)バドミントン選手権大会
(2013.01.26-27 グリーンアリーナ神戸)

・種目名クリックで対戦結果が表示されます。
種 目優  勝準 優 勝三  位参加数
30男子複 稲田 泰大
濱本 昌也
 (兵・我流)
熊本 正樹
松木 洋平
 (京・郵政京都)
塚田 宣之
山村 拓也
 (京・つむらシャトルズ)
塚崎 圭一
山田 光彦
 (大・ATM)
7
35男子複 有田 圭一
有田 浩史
 (大・大阪フェニックス)
小川 貴史
(兵・大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ)
三好 健吾
 (兵・PLAD)
堀田 又治
 (大・ミズノ)
椎谷 美律生
 (大・阪急電鉄)
佐々木 誠
長井 純一郎
 (兵・シャトル)
19
40男子複 平岡 篤司
千田 宏之
 (奈・奈良教職員)
國信 建臣
 (大・ATM)
小山 顕
 (大・ILLC)
寺尾 学
 (大・かえる団)
真野 功
 (大・HIWAKAI)
広瀬 敬
三澤 哲也
 (京・三菱自動車京都)
15
45男子複 田中 隆行
棟居 長行
(大・プレンティグローバルリンクス)
山本 裕幸
平 秀揮
 (京・教職員)
川北 敏也
 (兵・Super Bird)
遠藤 祐司
 (兵・ウッディシャトルズ)
保科 正浩
 (滋・堅田クラブ)
田辺 一夫
 (滋・ブルーレイク)
16
50男子複 宮本 芙士夫
 (大・ILLC)
佐藤 彰彦
 (大・塩野義製薬)
百田 和正
 (兵・フレッシュ三田)
上田 稔
 (兵・Volano)
本郷 毅彦
 (奈・教職員)
武野 忠
 (奈・MKS.C)
中島 弘之
田中 善治
 (京・乙訓クラブ)
12
55男子複 近藤 修弘
 (京・BWAYクラブ)
川口 敏夫
(京・BADMINTONVILLAGE)
川前 明裕
 (大・大阪フェニックス)
弓削 義雄
 (大・NAKAYOSIPOWERS)
松見 恒司
神谷 雅昭
 (京・舞鶴クラブ)
田村 昭男
中村 一弘
 (和・Jewel)
12
60男子複 中村 昇
 (兵・むささび会)
山住 栄
 (兵・JFE)
江崎 孝一
 (大・TWB)
山田 敏勝
 (大・さくらBC)
山本 清二
永本 憲司
 (京・舞鶴クラブ)
桜井 誠
黒澤 啓一
 (京・シャトルファイブ)
16
65男子複 伊藤 英二
 (大・RED Shuttle)
杉谷 義明
 (大・九中クラブ)
藤上 良英
冨田 健一
 (滋・JC野洲クラブ)
伊藤 好道
 (兵・ウエストシルバー)
井口 信夫
 (兵・バブルス)
片岡 昭勝
 (大・池田クラブ)
高田 克己
 (大・箕面クラブ)
9
70男子複 神谷 衞
 (兵・北神クラブ)
服部 清彦
 (兵・PANDORA)
四方 光市
 (大・池田クラブ)
谷口 孝次
 (大・九中クラブ)
楳木 順雄
 (京・BWAYクラブ)
山田 雅弘
 (京・京都シニア)
梅田 誉男
 (京・舞鶴クラブ)
神谷 隆三
 (京・向日市向陽)
9
30女子複 明地 春菜
尾後 静香
 (大・東大阪MBC)
木村 和美
山本 直子
(京・BADMINTONVILLAGE)
野田 美歩
 (兵・宝塚)
山内 直子
 (兵・Super Bird)
八島 杜申子
山本 絵美
 (大・プレンティグローバルリンクス)
7
35女子複 岡田 順子
 (大・清水クラブ)
常井 理佐
 (大・桜ケ丘クラブ)
杉山 陽子
南村 真紀
 (和・Jewel)
藤本 美代子
高田 冨美子
 (大・SOB)
横井 栄子
薦田 美幸
 (大・ATM)
12
40女子複 利川 三貴
有田 明希子
 (大・大阪フェニックス)
保田 真由美
 (大・桜ケ丘クラブ)
上地 友佳子
 (大・SCRATCH)
宮城 由美子
 (和・Jewel)
森田 昌代
 (和・ミント)
尾上 真紀
近藤 晴美
 (滋・湖南)
20
45女子複 大東 恵里子
 (兵・川西)
高垣 尚美
 (兵・あい&あい)
戸田 佳江
 (兵・西播クラブ)
吉井 正美
 (兵・あい&あい)
板谷 悦代
 (奈・水鳥クラブ)
笹内 慶子
 (奈・春円クラブ)
長尾 真知子
 (大・OHHAMA)
谷 玉恵
 (大・堺商クラブ)
13
50女子複 山西 佳子
佐伯 悦恵
 (兵・宝塚)
辻 美香恵
洞山 和子
 (兵・宝塚)
金田 智恵子
水谷 幸子
 (大・フレンドリークラブ)
邑田 智子
馬場 奈都子
 (京・いちごハウス)
18
55女子複 澄川 稔子
 (兵・北神クラブ)
吉平 圭子
 (兵・フレッシュ三田)
前川 和美
 (兵・あい&あい)
岡本 慶子
 (兵・ドレミ)
松宮 マチ子
 (大・清水クラブ)
馬越 加津子
 (大・枚方フライデー)
地神 京子
坪山 佳代
 (兵・ADVANCE)
9
60女子複 土庵 清子
 (奈・西華クラブ)
福本 房子
 (奈・春円クラブ)
森元 惠子
松田 久弐子
 (大・東大阪MBC)
天羽 淳子
 (兵・フレッシュ三田)
藤田 咲美
 (兵・姫路)
和中 多美子
 (大・GANBARO)
安福 知子
 (大・WIN)
8
65女子複 武田 佐代子
 (滋・びわこクラブ)
出路 美喜子
 (滋・晴嵐クラブ)
藤田 二三
 (京・京都シニア)
前田 寿子
 (京・ホワイトホース)
的場 幸枝
 (兵・川西)
西川 公子
 (兵・伊丹)
井上 利子
梅田 ふみ子
 (兵・宝塚)
6
70女子複 兼田 公子
 (大・清水クラブ)
高澤 節巳
 (大・フレンドリークラブ)
下山 タエ子
斉藤 明子
 (兵・クリッパーズ)
牧野 君代
 (兵・芦屋)
冨増 匡子
 (兵・宝塚)
 
 
 
3
30男子単 恵良 哲哉
 (大・新日鐵住金製鋼所)
大岩 貴士
 (兵・FeatherB・C)
長谷川 路紘
 (京・BREAK THROUGH)
松木 洋平
 (京・郵政京都)
13
35男子単 小川 貴史
 (兵・大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ)
仲田 真基
 (大・池田クラブ)
荒木 直人
 (大・KATSUYAMA OBC)
阿久津 俊彦
 (兵・DOCKERS)
19
40男子単 高井 雅也
 (大・三木シャトル)
佐々木 誠
 (兵・シャトル)
大井 貴夫
 (大・大阪ガス)
三澤 哲也
 (京・三菱自動車京都)
20
45男子単 正岡 毅
 (大・HIWAKAI)
田中 隆行
 (大・プレンティグローバルリンクス)
立花 武
 (京・桂自衛隊)
太田 智一郎
 (京・パナソニック京都)
14
50男子単 楠本 直樹
 (大・豊中クラブ)
野牧 喜幸
 (大・SOB)
長山 武弘
 (大・Panasonic生産革新本部)
大野 孝二
 (大・阪急電鉄)
9
55男子単 川口 敏夫
(京・BADMINTONVILLAGE)
幡野 幸夫
 (大・HIWAKAI)
横山 昌弘
 (滋・TBA)
小梶 隆司
 (滋・東近江市役所)
10
60男子単 山本 清二
 (京・舞鶴クラブ)
徳田 進
 (京・松風)
前田 憲宏
 (滋・ブルーレイク)
牛尾 俊秋
 (兵・ADVANCE)
12
65男子単 藤上 良英
 (滋・JC野洲クラブ)
荻野 悦生
 (奈・IKOMA SK)
友金 利一
 (兵・神鋼神戸)
赤澤 建樹
 (大・Panasonic生産革新本部)
7
70男子単 岡 国臣
 (大・阪南クラブ)
打田 博保
 (兵・竜神クラブ)
谷口 孝次
 (大・九中クラブ)
四方 光市
 (大・池田クラブ)
10
30女子単  
 
 
 
-
35女子単  
 
 
 
-
40女子単 竹田 友子
 (京・A.J.C.Wizards)
築山 晴美
 (京・三菱自動車京都)
尾上 真紀
 (滋・湖南)
石山 奈津子
 (大・枚方殿一クラブ)
9
45女子単 谷 玉恵
 (大・堺商クラブ)
小山 恵美
 (兵・ブルーシャンス)
堀内 美幸
 (兵・あい&あい)
奈佐 恵
 (大・プレンティグローバルリンクス)
7
50女子単 古沢 多香子
 (兵・Volano)
藤原 恵子
 (滋・湖南)
藤野 直美
 (兵・フレッシュ三田)

 
3
55女子単  
 
 
 
-
60女子単 天羽 淳子
 (兵・フレッシュ三田)
南村 益代
 (京・つくし)
福田 すえよ
 (京・いちごハウス)
宮本 真知子
 (大・あいCLUB)
4
65女子単  
 
 
 
-
30混合複 岡田 淳
 (大・ゴーセン)
梶原 由妃
 (大・友鳩サークル)
野島 丈嗣
 (大・童心クラブ)
谷藤 悦子
 (大・東大阪MBC)
山内 良人
山内 直子
 (兵・Super Bird)
岩本 邦宏
森 由樹
 (和・Jewel)
8
35混合複 小林 龍登
 (和・シャトルズ)
宮城 由美子
 (和・Jewel)
岩津 寿茂
薦田 美幸
 (大・ATM)
畑末 和彦
 (大・ウッディシャトルズ)
畑末 絵理香
 (兵・川西)
横田 雅士
 (兵・三木シャトル)
横田 貴子
 (兵・バドラー)
12
40混合複 田中 一寛
利川 三貴
 (大・大阪フェニックス)
小山 顕
林田 美香
 (大・ILLC)
矢野 辰幸
 (兵・難波クラブ)
生木 由美
 (兵・姫路)
坂本 隆英
 (兵・伊丹BC)
坂本 裕恵
 (兵・伊丹)
12
45混合複 高垣 達洋
 (兵・三木シャトルズ)
高垣 尚美
 (兵・あい&あい)
中村 一弘
 (和・Jewel)
国本 亜希代
 (和・ミントクラブ)
遠藤 裕司
 (兵・ウッディシャトルズ)
遠藤 雅希
 (兵・北神クラブ)
江口 武志
 (兵・NANASEA'S)
外村 和美
 (兵・北神クラブ)
10
50混合複 藤本 英樹
 (奈・王寺クラブ)
板谷 悦代
 (奈・水鳥クラブ)
岡 充洋
 (大・SBC)
森田 須賀子
 (大・泉ヶ丘クラブ)
保科 正浩
 (滋・堅田クラブ)
吉ア 美智子
 (滋・E・O・J・P)
奥田 和彦
奥田 康子
 (京・平安クラブ)
19
55混合複 明野 寿
 (大・大阪府実連)
井上 みどり
 (大・フレンドリークラブ)
福水 一郎
福水 美保
 (兵・Piyopiyo)
坂本 昌信
 (兵・我流)
前川 和美
 (兵・あい&あい)
村上 都志郎
 (京・京都シニア)
村上 照美
 (京・平安クラブ)
6
60混合複 松村 禎之
 (大・池田クラブ)
木田 美智子
 (大・豊中シスターズ)
竹村 和夫
上田 美穂子
 (兵・Super Bird)
塩飽 初
 (兵・Piyopiyo)
藤田 咲美
 (兵・姫路)
高橋 恒雄
 (滋・たちばな)
増田 久子
 (滋・晴嵐クラブ)
12
65混合複 森下 正之
 (奈・奈良クラブ)
土庵 清子
 (奈・西華クラブ)
小原 武
 (兵・三木赤とんぼク)
苫井 尚子
 (兵・BAMBI)
小林 勝昭
 (兵・神鋼神戸)
梅田 ふみ子
 (兵・宝塚)

 

 
3
70混合複 姫野 欣也
 (大・PanasonicR&D)
兼田 公子
 (大・清水クラブ)
滝本 嘉美
 (兵・ウエストシルバー)
下山 タエ子
 (兵・クリッパーズ)
渡辺 博氏
 (兵・神鋼神戸)
冨増 匡子
 (兵・宝塚)

 

 
3