【対戦明細】
Aブロック E.O.J 富田林クラ ウィッシュ あいCLU
Bブロック 西宮A   霞クラブ  小牧    高嶺A  
Cブロック 宝塚B   常磐野   西華クラブ フレンドリ
Dブロック 守山MBC せっつA  シオン   芦屋A  
Eブロック 大和なでし 東海A   YAMAT 鴨谷A  
Fブロック 豊田A   清水クラブ さつき   スルガウィ
Gブロック 寝屋川クラ 平安クラブ 水鳥    尾張旭  
Hブロック 長岡京A  水鳥    如月A   わかば  
Iブロック インターバ つくし   三田ウィン 黎明A  


2部
Aブロック
ウィッシュE.O.J.P AあいCLUB富田林クラブ順位
ウィッシュ ×
1−2
×
1−2

2−1
E.O.J.P A
2−1
 
2−1

3−0
あいCLUB
2−1
×
1−2
 ×
0−3
富田林クラブ×
1−2
×
0−3

3−0
 

【対戦明細】
2部 A−1
 あいCLUBウィッシュ
D1中村 ルイ子
長井 梨恵子
221-15
21-14
0大石 よし子
岩田 雅子
D2和田 ひろみ
田中 晴子
05-21
9-21
2福田 弘子
青山 美弥子
D3藤村 唱絵
大櫛 真美
221-10
21- 9
0石野 あさ子
平井 弥生
2部 A−2
 E.O.J.PA富田林クラブ
D1吉崎 美智子
奥田 真紀子
221-12
21-13
0蓑田 和香
塚本 馨
D2松田 幸子
阪口 みのり
221-20
11-21
21-15
1金沢 澄子
三根 靖子
D3宇山 昌子
畑 栗代
221-17
21-20
0藤田 睦美
梅咲 晴代
2部 A−3
 ウィッシュ富田林クラブ
D1青山 美弥子
平井 弥生
216-21
21-18
21-18
1金沢 澄子
三根 靖子
D2大石 よし子
岩田 雅子
010-21
9-21
2梅咲 晴代
塚本 馨
D3福田 弘子
石野 あさ子
221- 9
21- 9
0吉田 美江
蓑田 和香
2部 A−4
 E.O.J.PAあいCLUB
D1吉崎 美智子
奥田 真紀子
221-10
21-16
0中村 ルイ子
長井 梨恵子
D2宇山 昌子
畑 栗代
221- 8
21- 9
0和田 ひろみ
福嶋 敬子
D3松田 幸子
阪口 みのり
08-21
13-21
2藤村 唱絵
大櫛 真美
2部 A−5
 E.O.J.PAウィッシュ
D1吉崎 美智子
奥田 真紀子
221-18
21-17
0福田 弘子
平井 弥生
D2宇山 昌子
畑 栗代
221-15
21-10
0石野 あさ子
青山 美弥子
D3松田 幸子
阪口 みのり
121-20
10-21
15-21
2大石 よし子
岩田 雅子
2部 A−6
 富田林クラブあいCLUB
D1蓑田 和香
塚本 馨
221-19
19-21
21-15
1藤村 唱絵
大櫛 真美
D2吉田 美江
三根 靖子
221-15
21-14
0福嶋 敬子
田中 晴子
D3藤田 睦美
梅咲 晴代
221-17
21-20
0中村 ルイ子
長井 梨恵子


2部
Bブロック
小牧霞クラブ西宮A高嶺A順位
小牧 
2−1
×
1−2

2−1
霞クラブ×
1−2
 
2−1

2−1
西宮A
2−1
×
1−2
 
3−0
高嶺A×
1−2
×
1−2
×
0−3
 

【対戦明細】
2部 B−1
 西宮A小牧
D1越智 容子
山村 茉由美
08-21
8-21
2山ア 明美
小川 千佐子
D2中嶋 京子
末次 美苗
221-17
21- 6
0村上 啓子
西塚 里実
D3山中 由紀子
有元 千寿
221-20
21-18
0小野 葉子
加藤 栄利子
2部 B−2
 霞クラブ高嶺A
D1白石 郁子
高橋 かおる
014-21
20-21
2芹澤 眞澄
山本 美弥子
D2上野 道代
水越 典子
221-18
21-10
0岡本 由美子
中井 由美子
D3竹内 美栄子
宮本 泰子
221- 6
21-15
0伊吹 歩
梅田 裕子
2部 B−3
 小牧高嶺A
D1村上 啓子
小川 千佐子
221- 9
21-10
0岡本 由美子
中井 由美子
D2小野 葉子
加藤 栄利子
121-17
11-21
13-21
2芹澤 眞澄
山本 美弥子
D3山ア 明美
西塚 里実
221-16
16-21
21-11
1東山 千奈美
伊吹 歩
2部 B−4
 霞クラブ西宮A
D1白石 郁子
高橋 かおる
016-21
8-21
2山中 由紀子
有元 千寿
D2上野 道代
水越 典子
221-12
21-14
0越智 容子
山村 茉由美
D3竹内 美栄子
宮本 泰子
217-21
21-18
21-14
1中嶋 京子
末次 美苗
2部 B−5
 小牧霞クラブ
D1村上 啓子
小川 千佐子
221-11
21-10
0白石 郁子
高橋 かおる
D2小野 葉子
加藤 栄利子
018-21
16-21
2上野 道代
水越 典子
D3山ア 明美
西塚 里実
219-21
21-18
21-18
1竹内 美栄子
宮本 泰子
2部 B−6
 西宮A高嶺A
D1中嶋 京子
末次 美苗
221-13
21-16
0芹澤 眞澄
山本 美弥子
D2山中 由紀子
有元 千寿
221-19
21-12
0岡本 由美子
中井 由美子
D3越智 容子
山村 茉由美
221-17
21-12
0東山 千奈美
梅田 裕子


2部
Cブロック
宝塚B西華クラブフレンドリーB常磐野順位
宝塚B 
2−1

2−1

2−1
西華クラブ×
1−2
 
2−1
×
1−2
フレンドリーB×
1−2
×
1−2
 ×
0−3
常磐野×
1−2

2−1

3−0
 

【対戦明細】
2部 C−1
 宝塚BフレンドリーB
D1酒巻 美代子
庵軒 万貴子
012-21
10-21
2本田 久子
藤川 静香
D2小林 真知子
佐々木 寿美代
221-15
18-21
21-11
1大塚 シゲ子
角 綾子
D3乃美 喜代子
森 順子
221- 9
21-12
0広瀬 恵美子
橋口 ゆかり
2部 C−2
 常磐野西華クラブ
D1林 麻里
中島 由紀子
221-12
21-13
0喜多 美恵子
杉本 由美子
D2円山 こずえ
川瀬 浩代
019-21
16-21
2藤井 樹子
今西 智子
D3西川 悦子
板倉 久美子
221-19
13-21
21-20
1堀 久美子
今中 千佳子
2部 C−3
 宝塚B常磐野
D1酒巻 美代子
古川 八重子
08-21
8-21
2西川 悦子
板倉 久美子
D2小林 真知子
佐々木 寿美代
221-14
21-17
0円山 こずえ
川瀬 浩代
D3乃美 喜代子
阪口 康子
221- 9
21-19
0林 麻里
中島 由紀子
2部 C−4
 西華クラブフレンドリーB
D1喜多 美恵子
杉本 由美子
221-20
21-12
0大塚 シゲ子
橋口 ゆかり
D2藤井 樹子
今西 智子
221-13
21-11
0広瀬 恵美子
角 綾子
D3堀 久美子
今中 千佳子
118-21
21-13
17-21
2本田 久子
藤川 静香
2部 C−5
 宝塚B西華クラブ
D1森 順子
古川 八重子
010-21
13-21
2藤井 樹子
今西 智子
D2小林 真知子
佐々木 寿美代
213-21
21-17
21-12
1堀 久美子
今中 千佳子
D3乃美 喜代子
阪口 康子
221-18
10-21
21-14
1喜多 美恵子
杉本 由美子
2部 C−6
 常磐野フレンドリーB
D1西川 悦子
板倉 久美子
221-13
21-13
0広瀬 恵美子
大塚 シゲ子
D2円山 こずえ
川瀬 浩代
221-15
21-11
0本田 久子
藤川 静香
D3林 麻里
中島 由紀子
221-20
21-16
0角 綾子
橋口 ゆかり


2部
Dブロック
芦屋A守山MBC AせっつAシオン順位
芦屋A ×
0−3
×
0−3
×
1−2
守山MBC A
3−0
 
2−1

2−1
せっつA
3−0
×
1−2
 
2−1
シオン
2−1
×
1−2
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
2部 D−1
 せっつA芦屋A
D1尾方 かめよ
小島 加良子
221-18
21-10
0畑田 美華
八瀬 郷子
D2大村 祐子
大村 実里
221-17
21-13
0久津輪 亜紀
巻木 さやか
D3藤本 真弓
井寄 純
221- 8
21- 4
0板垣 邦江
森本 淳子
2部 D−2
 守山MBCAシオン
D1尾上 真紀
辻本 佳代
221-16
21-11
0植田 千草
植田 千尋
D2佐野 真理
矢野 礼子
017-21
16-21
2長嶋 律子
谷村 直美
D3松本 豊
陸川 恵
221- 5
21- 7
0木村 薫
河端 喜世子
2部 D−3
 シオン芦屋A
D1植田 千草
植田 千尋
221-16
21-17
0畑田 美華
森本 淳子
D2木村 薫
谷村 直美
118-21
21-14
15-21
2久津輪 亜紀
巻木 さやか
D3長嶋 律子
丹羽 アヤ子
221-15
21-15
0板垣 邦江
八瀬 郷子
2部 D−4
 守山MBCAせっつA
D1陸川 恵
辻本 佳代
221-12
21-12
0大村 祐子
大村 実里
D2松本 豊
尾上 真紀
221-14
21-10
0森田 永枝
井寄 純
D3佐野 真理
矢野 礼子
020-21
10-21
2尾方 かめよ
小島 加良子
2部 D−5
 守山MBCA芦屋A
D1尾上 真紀
陸川 恵
221- 4
21- 5
0板垣 邦江
森本 淳子
D2佐野 真理
矢野 礼子
221-16
21-15
0久津輪 亜紀
巻木 さやか
D3松本 豊
辻本 佳代
221-11
21-17
0畑田 美華
八瀬 郷子
2部 D−6
 せっつAシオン
D1大村 祐子
大村 実里
121-19
17-21
17-21
2植田 千草
木村 薫
D2藤本 真弓
井寄 純
221-16
18-21
21-13
1長嶋 律子
植田 千尋
D3森田 永枝
小島 加良子
221-16
21- 6
0丹羽 アヤ子
河端 喜世子


2部
Eブロック
大和なでしこ東海AYAMATO鴨谷A順位
大和なでしこ 
2−1

2−1

3−0
東海A×
1−2
 
2−1

2−1
YAMATO×
1−2
×
1−2
 
2−1
鴨谷A×
0−3
×
1−2
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
2部 E−1
 大和なでしこYAMATO
D1佐伯 晃子
松本 愛美
221-15
21-10
0光吉 真美
矢嶋 邦江
D2中原 千鶴
小松原 京子
221-11
21-11
0巽 悦子
米田 美和
D3木下 敬子
木原 郁美
121-19
11-21
18-21
2宮沢 俊恵
前川 加奈子
2部 E−2
 東海A鴨谷A
D1菅原 聖子
押木 圭子
221-20
21-9
0人見 恵子
小嶋 芳恵
D2磯部 美保
小林 美代子
221-11
21-19
0金森 洋美
八島 まゆみ
D3小山 琴美
山口 実千代
116-21
21-18
15-21
2曽根 和恵
浜野 美砂子
2部 E−3
 大和なでしこ鴨谷A
D1佐伯 晃子
松本 愛美
216-21
21-15
21-20
1曽根 和恵
浜野 美砂子
D2中原 千鶴
小松原 京子
221-17
21- 8
0人見 恵子
小嶋 芳恵
D3木下 敬子
木原 郁美
221-15
21-15
0金森 洋美
鈴木 裕美
2部 E−4
 東海AYAMATO
D1菅原 聖子
山口 実千代
221-17
21-12
0米田 美和
矢嶋 邦江
D2小山 琴美
磯部 美保
017-21
15-21
2宮沢 俊恵
巽 悦子
D3小林 美代子
押木 圭子
221-9
21-20
0光吉 真美
前川 加奈子
2部 E−5
 大和なでしこ東海A
D1中原 千鶴
松本 愛美
221- 9
21- 8
0菅原 聖子
磯部 美保
D2佐伯 晃子
小松原 京子
219-21
21-14
21-12
1小山 琴美
押木 圭子
D3木下 敬子
木原 郁美
017-21
19-21
2山口 実千代
小林 美代子
2部 E−6
 YAMATO鴨谷A
D1巽 悦子
矢嶋 邦江
221-12
15-21
21-19
1金森 洋美
八島 まゆみ
D2光吉 真美
宮沢 俊恵
221-12
21-14
0人見 恵子
小嶋 芳恵
D3前川 加奈子
米田 美和
017-21
15-21
2曽根 和恵
浜野 美砂子


2部
Fブロック
スルガウィングスA豊田Aさつき清水クラブA順位
スルガウィングスA ×
0−3
×
0−3

2−1
豊田A
3−0
 
2−1
×
1−2
さつき
3−0
×
1−2
 ×
1−2
清水クラブA×
1−2

2−1

2−1
 

【対戦明細】
2部 F−1
 さつきスルガウィングスA
D1村西 美左子
青山 奈都子
221-17
20-21
21-12
1杉 ゆき江
塩澤 正代
D2岡本 のぞみ
高田 令子
221-11
21-11
0増井 ゆき子
中山 委佐子
D3佐竹 充子
浅野 めぐみ
221-11
17-21
21-19
1碓井 陽子
大澤 美樹
2部 F−2
 清水クラブA豊田A
D1栢野 智子
森近 康子
015-21
9-21
2鈴木 昌子
菊地 貞子
D2松木 朋子
福井 美由紀
221-12
21-16
0西田 清美
吉田 淳子
D3木村 美鈴
小川 牧子
221-13
11-21
21-15
1福田 康枝
鈴木 由恵
2部 F−3
 スルガウィングスA清水クラブA
D1杉 ゆき江
塩澤 正代
221-15
21-19
0松木 朋子
小川 牧子
D2増井 ゆき子
中山 委佐子
010-21
6-21
2松宮 マチ子
福井 美由紀
D3碓井 陽子
大澤 美樹
221-15
17-21
21-20
1木村 美鈴
栢野 智子
2部 F−4
 豊田Aさつき
D1西田 清美
吉田 淳子
221- 7
21- 8
0村西 美左子
高田 令子
D2福田 康枝
鈴木 昌子
115-21
21-20
11-21
2佐竹 充子
青山 奈都子
D3鈴木 由恵
菊地 貞子
221-11
16-21
21-19
1岡本 のぞみ
浅野 めぐみ
2部 F−5
 豊田AスルガウィングスA
D1福田 康枝
鈴木 由恵
221-20
21-19
0杉 ゆき江
塩澤 正代
D2鈴木 昌子
菊地 貞子
221- 5
21-15
0増井 ゆき子
中山 委佐子
D3西田 清美
吉田 淳子
221-15
21-11
0碓井 陽子
大澤 美樹
2部 F−6
 清水クラブAさつき
D1小川 牧子
森近 康子
221-15
21-12
0村西 美左子
高田 令子
D2松木 朋子
木村 美鈴
213-21
21-13
21-10
1岡本 のぞみ
佐竹 充子
D3松宮 マチ子
福井 美由紀
121-17
12-21
16-21
2浅野 めぐみ
青山 奈都子


2部
Gブロック
尾張旭水鳥(滋賀)A寝屋川クラブ平安クラブ順位
尾張旭 ×
1−2
×
1−2
×
1−2
水鳥(滋賀)
2−1
 ×
0−3
×
1−2
寝屋川クラブ
2−1

3−0
 
2−1
平安クラブ
2−1

2−1
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
2部 G−1
 寝屋川クラブ尾張旭
D1八幡 文子
深水 里美
221- 5
21-12
0桐 真知子
若狭 富美子
D2松本 直美
曽川 みどり
18-21
21-20
18-21
2小笠原 和美
井上 博子
D3徳永 裕子
高野 裕子
221-11
21-16
0中條 やよい
前田 聡子
2部 G−2
 平安クラブ水鳥(滋賀)A
D1堀 親子
松田 ひとみ
121-20
16-21
19-21
2南 杏奈
島田 彩香
D2安藤 希代美
中鼻 絹代
221-17
18-21
21-15
1曽我 純子
牧 美穂子
D3高安 和美
小室 有利子
220-21
21-15
21-14
1徳重 和代
野口 富喜子
2部 G−3
 平安クラブ尾張旭
D1堀 親子
松田 ひとみ
221-16
19-21
21-16
1小笠原 和美
若狭 富美子
D2安藤 希代美
中鼻 絹代
221-16
21-16
0桐 真知子
前田 聡子
D3高安 和美
小室 有利子
020-21
15-21
2中條 やよい
井上 博子
2部 G−4
 寝屋川クラブ水鳥(滋賀)A
D1松本 直美
曽川 みどり
221- 9
21-16
0曽我 純子
牧 美穂子
D2八幡 文子
深水 里美
221-10
21- 8
0徳重 和代
野口 富喜子
D3徳永 裕子
高野 裕子
221-13
21-19
0南 杏奈
島田 彩香
2部 G−5
 水鳥(滋賀)A尾張旭
D1曽我 純子
牧 美穂子
07-21
10-21
2小笠原 和美
若狭 富美子
D2徳重 和代
野口 富喜子
216-21
21-20
21-10
1桐 真知子
井上 博子
D3南 杏奈
島田 彩香
221-13
21-11
0中條 やよい
前田 聡子
2部 G−6
 寝屋川クラブ平安クラブ
D1松本 直美
曽川 みどり
015-21
15-21
2堀 親子
松田 ひとみ
D2八幡 文子
深水 里美
221-18
21-14
0安藤 希代美
中鼻 絹代
D3徳永 裕子
高野 裕子
221-12
21-10
0高安 和美
小室 有利子


2部
Hブロック
わかば水鳥(奈良)如月A長岡京A順位
わかば ×
0−3
×
0−3
×
0−3
水鳥(奈良)
3−0
 
2−1
×
1−2
如月A
3−0
×
1−2
 ×
0−3
長岡京A
3−0

2−1

3−0
 

【対戦明細】
2部 H−1
 如月Aわかば
D1前田 真由美
豊田 美津子
221- 9
21-14
0近森 美恵子
楢原 博子
D2岡本 嘉
鎌田 由美子
221-11
21-15
0中村 国子
加藤 まり子
D3箙 真澄
段上 由紀子
221-18
21- 8
0坂元 悦子
荻内 真紀
2部 H−2
 長岡京A水鳥(奈良)
D1吉田 昌由子
中村 あゆみ
221-14
21-16
0山中 鈴子
中川 島子
D2藤井 のどか
大谷 千香
016-21
12-21
2板谷 悦代
杉本 由美子
D3鎌田 裕美
峰崎 加寿子
221-14
21- 9
0宮本 いずみ
室屋 るみ子
2部 H−3
 長岡京Aわかば
D1鎌田 裕美
峰崎 加寿子
221- 7
21- 9
0近森 美恵子
楢原 博子
D2吉田 昌由子
中村 あゆみ
221-11
21- 6
0中村 国子
加藤 まり子
D3藤井 のどか
大谷 千香
221-18
21- 8
0坂元 悦子
荻内 真紀
2部 H−4
 水鳥(奈良)如月A
D1杉本 由美子
宮本 いずみ
221-15
21- 7
0前田 真由美
豊田 美津子
D2板谷 悦代
室屋 るみ子
221-12
21- 7
0岡本 嘉
鎌田 由美子
D3山中 鈴子
中川 島子
09-21
13-21
2箙 真澄
段上 由紀子
2部 H−5
 水鳥(奈良)わかば
D1杉本 由美子
宮本 いずみ
221- 9
21- 9
0近森 美恵子
楢原 博子
D2板谷 悦代
室屋 るみ子
221- 7
21- 9
0中村 国子
加藤 まり子
D3山中 鈴子
中川 島子
221-17
21-17
0坂元 悦子
荻内 真紀
2部 H−6
 長岡京A如月A
D1藤井 のどか
大谷 千香
221-18
20-21
21-9
1前田 真由美
豊田 美津子
D2鎌田 裕美
峰崎 加寿子
219-21
21-15
21-15
1岡本 嘉
段上 由紀子
D3吉田 昌由子
中村 あゆみ
221-11
21-14
0箙 真澄
鎌田 由美子


2部
Iブロック
インターバルAつくし(和)三田ウィングスB黎明A順位
インターバルA 
2−1

3−0

3−0
つくし(和)×
1−2
 
2−1

3−0
三田ウィングスB×
0−3
×
1−2
 
2−1
黎明A×
0−3
×
0−3
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
2部 I−1
 インターバルA三田ウィングスB
D1丸山 ひろみ
佐治 雅子
221-19
21-11
0用松 礼子
大西 満寿美
D2飯田 真衣子
津坂 恭子
221-12
21-10
0中野 明代
吉川 成美
D3姫野 直子
高橋 ゆかり
221- 7
21- 8
0馬場 路子
木全 令子
2部 I−2
 つくし(和)黎明A
D1稲葉 幸子
西尾 智子
217-21
21-13
21-17
1松田 裕美子
長谷川 有子
D2木村 喜代美
津名 田枝子
221-17
21-15
0山川 公子
中村 陽子
D3山田 泰子
西畑 七絵
221-13
21-10
0永谷 美穂
木村 笑子
2部 I−3
 インターバルA黎明A
D1田村 早苗
飯田 真衣子
221-11
21- 9
0岩西 須美子
松田 裕美子
D2横山 英子
津坂 恭子
221-17
21-18
0山川 公子
中村 陽子
D3丸山 ひろみ
佐治 雅子
221- 7
21-11
0永谷 美穂
木村 笑子
2部 I−4
 つくし(和)三田ウィングスB
D1稲葉 幸子
西尾 智子
221-8
21-20
0中野 明代
吉川 成美
D2木村 喜代美
津名 田枝子
019-21
20-21
2用松 礼子
大西 満寿美
D3山田 泰子
西畑 七絵
221-13
21-18
0馬場 路子
木全 令子
2部 I−5
 インターバルAつくし(和)
D1姫野 直子
高橋 ゆかり
221-19
21-19
0稲葉 幸子
西尾 智子
D2丸山 ひろみ
飯田 真衣子
212-21
21- 9
21-10
1木村 喜代美
津名 田枝子
D3田村 早苗
横山 英子
020-21
18-21
2山田 泰子
西畑 七絵
2部 I−6
 三田ウィングスB黎明A
D1中野 明代
吉川 成美
221-16
20-21
21-15
1山川 公子
岩西 須美子
D2用松 礼子
大西 満寿美
221-16
21-14
0永谷 美穂
木村 笑子
D3馬場 路子
木全 令子
013-21
10-21
2松田 裕美子
長谷川 有子