【対戦明細】
Aブロック SUBAR 五十鈴A  延岡チェリ なでしこ 
Bブロック Y2K長岡 大分レディ 四日市クラ 高嶺クラブ
Cブロック YAMAT 宇治B   豊田A   三田サフィ
Dブロック あずさA  たけのこ  春円クラブ Mシックス
Eブロック つくし   かみのA  西華クラブ 三田ウィン
Fブロック 東大阪BB 川西B   長岡京B  名翔A  
Gブロック 茨木クラブ FBC   インターバ 宝塚C  
Hブロック いちごハウ くちなし  猪名川   SUBAR
Iブロック 安城    太陽ヶ丘  芦屋    ドリブンA


3部
Aブロック
延岡チェリー五十鈴ASUBARU Aなでしこ順位
延岡チェリー ×
1−2
×
0−3

3−0
五十鈴A
2−1
 ×
1−2

2−1
SUBARU A
3−0

2−1
 
2−1
なでしこ×
0−3
×
1−2
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
3部 A−1
 SUBARUA延岡チェリー
D1飯山 シズエ
青木 平子
221-11
21- 8
0吉田 美智子
大羽 康子
D2小橋 春美
水田 有里
221-16
7-21
21-13
1杉本 由美子
西原 恭子
D3大林 正子
川那辺 千恵美
221-12
21-15
0高橋 弘子
日高 博子
3部 A−2
 五十鈴Aなでしこ
D1西川 万里代
村井 典子
221-14
21- 8
0越智 あつ子
木村 佳代
D2曽野 恵
広垣 千鶴
221- 9
21- 6
0鈴木 眞奈美
小笠原 真理
D3奥出 恵子
中澤 和子
121-19
16-21
19-21
2中野 順子
中井 はるみ
3部 A−3
 延岡チェリーなでしこ
D1吉田 美智子
日高 博子
221- 9
21-18
0中野 順子
中井 はるみ
D2高橋 弘子
杉本 由美子
219-21
21- 7
21-19
1越智 あつ子
有園 ゆき
D3西原 恭子
大羽 康子
221- 0
21- 0
0鈴木 眞奈美
小笠原 真理
3部 A−4
 SUBARUA五十鈴A
D1飯山 シズエ
青木 平子
221-14
21-20
0曽野 恵
広垣 千鶴
D2小橋 春美
水田 有里
09-21
12-21
2西川 万里代
村井 典子
D3大林 正子
川那辺 千恵美
221-14
21-11
0奥出 恵子
中澤 和子
3部 A−5
 五十鈴A延岡チェリー
D1曽野 恵
広垣 千鶴
115-21
21-14
18-21
2高橋 弘子
杉本 由美子
D2奥出 恵子
中澤 和子
221-16
21-17
0日高 博子
大羽 康子
D3西川 万里代
村井 典子
221-14
21-13
0吉田 美智子
西原 恭子
3部 A−6
 SUBARUAなでしこ
D1飯山 シズエ
青木 平子
221- 5
21-17
0有園 ゆき
木村 佳代
D2小橋 春美
水田 有里
017-21
15-21
2越智 あつ子
中野 順子
D3大林 正子
川那辺 千恵美
221-11
19-21
21-13
1鈴木 眞奈美
中井 はるみ


3部
Bブロック
大分レディス四日市クラブB高嶺クラブBY2K長岡京順位
大分レディス 
2−1

3−0
×
1−2
四日市クラブB×
1−2
 
2−1
×
1−2
高嶺クラブB×
0−3
×
1−2
 ×
0−3
Y2K長岡京
2−1

2−1

3−0
 

【対戦明細】
3部 B−1
 大分レディス高嶺クラブB
D1小俣 ヒロ子
穴見 静
211-21
21-16
21-13
1飯沼 洋子
品川 栄子
D2土谷 テル子
大海 ハツミ
221-16
21-18
0東口 妙子
梅田 裕子
D3西田 律子
津崎 由紀子
221- 7
21-11
0山田 文江
大原 真由美
3部 B−2
 Y2K長岡京四日市クラブB
D1大橋 千賀子
横田 仙子
221-12
21-18
0中村 かおり
岡本 朋子
D2前迫 亜紀
三宅 須美子
211-21
21-16
21-20
1中川 真由美
下村 薫
D3青木 江美
中澤 弥生
07-21
17-21
2前川 香枝
加藤 由紀
3部 B−3
 Y2K長岡京大分レディス
D1前迫 亜紀
岸上 美津子
221-20
21-17
0土谷 テル子
大海 ハツミ
D2大橋 千賀子
三宅 須美子
212-21
21-18
21-12
1小俣 ヒロ子
穴見 静
D3青木 江美
横田 仙子
08-21
19-21
2西田 律子
津崎 由紀子
3部 B−4
 四日市クラブB高嶺クラブB
D1前川 香枝
中村 かおり
221-16
21-13
0東口 妙子
梅田 裕子
D2岡本 朋子
下村 薫
019-21
17-21
2山田 文江
大原 真由美
D3加藤 由紀
中川 真由美
221-17
21-14
0飯沼 洋子
品川 栄子
3部 B−5
 大分レディス四日市クラブB
D1小俣 ヒロ子
穴見 静
221-17
21-12
0岡本 朋子
下村 薫
D2土谷 テル子
大海 ハツミ
012-21
18-21
2加藤 由紀
中川 真由美
D3西田 律子
津崎 由紀子
216-21
21-12
21-17
1前川 香枝
中村 かおり
3部 B−6
 Y2K長岡京高嶺クラブB
D1前迫 亜紀
中澤 弥生
221-13
21-10
0山田 文江
大原 真由美
D2青木 江美
岸上 美津子
221-20
18-21
21-15
1飯沼 洋子
品川 栄子
D3大橋 千賀子
三宅 須美子
221-17
21-16
0東口 妙子
梅田 裕子


3部
Cブロック
豊田A三田サフィニアBYAMATO宇治B順位
豊田A 
3−0
×
1−2
×
1−2
三田サフィニアB×
0−3
 ×
0−3
×
0−3
YAMATO
2−1

3−0
 
3−0
宇治B
2−1

3−0
×
0−3
 

【対戦明細】
3部 C−1
 YAMATO豊田A
D1光吉 真美
本田 牧子
221-10
21-12
0瀬口 幸子
鈴木 まゆみ
D2田中 広子
矢嶋 邦江
08-21
14-21
2大橋 智穂
辻本 貴子
D3前川 加奈子
米田 美和
221-15
21-18
0小坂 静枝
西河 八重子
3部 C−2
 宇治B三田サフィニアB
D1白石 あけみ
岡田 道代
213-21
21- 8
21-15
1有光 信子
奥井 久美子
D2長谷川 小百合
粟井 直子
221-12
21-14
0馬場 益子
伊賀田 房子
D3沖野 なぎさ
橋本 聡子
221-15
21-19
0岡本 吉美
梶本 典子
3部 C−3
 宇治B豊田A
D1長谷川 小百合
白石 あけみ
221-17
19-21
21-18
1大橋 智穂
辻本 貴子
D2粟井 直子
橋本 聡子
121-16
15-21
19-21
2小坂 静枝
西河 八重子
D3沖野 なぎさ
岡田 道代
221-10
21-17
0瀬口 幸子
鈴木 まゆみ
3部 C−4
 YAMATO三田サフィニアB
D1本田 牧子
矢嶋 邦江
221-12
21-10
0馬場 益子
伊賀田 房子
D2光吉 真美
田中 広子
221-11
21-10
0岡本 吉美
梶本 典子
D3前川 加奈子
米田 美和
221-10
21-14
0有光 信子
奥井 久美子
3部 C−5
 豊田A三田サフィニアB
D1小坂 静枝
西河 八重子
221-15
21-10
0岡本 吉美
梶本 典子
D2瀬口 幸子
鈴木 まゆみ
221- 4
21-11
0有光 信子
奥井 久美子
D3大橋 智穂
辻本 貴子
221-12
21-10
0馬場 益子
伊賀田 房子
3部 C−6
 YAMATO宇治B
D1光吉 真美
本田 牧子
214-21
21- 7
21-13
1粟井 直子
岡田 道代
D2前川 加奈子
米田 美和
221-18
21-14
0沖野 なぎさ
白石 あけみ
D3田中 広子
矢嶋 邦江
221-14
21-17
0長谷川 小百合
橋本 聡子


3部
Dブロック
あずさAたけのこ春円クラブBMシックス順位
あずさA 
3−0

2−1

2−1
たけのこ×
0−3
 
3−0

2−1
春円クラブB×
1−2
×
0−3
 
2−1
Mシックス×
1−2
×
1−2
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
3部 D−1
 あずさA春円クラブB
D1宮島 利香
渡辺 史恵
114-21
21-16
15-21
2磯部 富美代
東 和美
D2橋村 克枝
橘 真理子
221-11
21-14
0久本 和美
佐伯 公子
D3浜田 晶子
青山 真弓
217-21
21-16
21-15
1柴原 務子
中西 厚美
3部 D−2
 たけのこMシックス
D1松原 繁美
林 節子
121-19
20-21
20-21
2別所 美香
福田 千草
D2羽田 美志
筆谷 陽子
221-12
21-12
0木下 律恵
大川 忍
D3吉田 裕江
渋谷 真由美
221-17
21-10
0土井 倫子
村上 澄子
3部 D−3
 あずさAMシックス
D1宮島 利香
青山 真弓
012-21
13-21
2別所 美香
福田 千草
D2橋村 克枝
橘 真理子
221- 7
21- 7
0大川 忍
前原 和
D3浜田 晶子
渡辺 史恵
221-19
21-11
0木下 律恵
村上 澄子
3部 D−4
 たけのこ春円クラブB
D1松原 繁美
林 節子
221-20
21-19
0磯部 富美代
森下 麗子
D2羽田 美志
筆谷 陽子
221-11
21-20
0久本 和美
佐伯 公子
D3吉田 裕江
渋谷 真由美
221-11
21-19
0柴原 務子
中西 厚美
3部 D−5
 あずさAたけのこ
D1宮島 利香
浜田 晶子
221-12
21-14
0松原 繁美
林 節子
D2橘 真理子
青山 真弓
221-14
21-20
0羽田 美志
筆谷 陽子
D3橋村 克枝
渡辺 史恵
217-21
21-19
21-15
1吉田 裕江
渋谷 真由美
3部 D−6
 春円クラブBMシックス
D1森下 麗子
佐伯 公子
015-21
19-21
2別所 美香
福田 千草
D2柴原 務子
中西 厚美
221-16
21- 6
0大川 忍
前原 和
D3磯部 富美代
東 和美
221-14
21-18
0木下 律恵
村上 澄子


3部
Eブロック
かみのA三田ウィングスC西華クラブAつくし(京)順位
かみのA 
3−0

2−1
×
0−3
三田ウィングスC×
0−3
 ×
1−2
×
0−3
西華クラブA×
1−2

2−1
 ×
1−2
つくし(京)
3−0

3−0

2−1
 

【対戦明細】
3部 E−1
 かみのA西華クラブA
D1水野 嘉子
羽柴 幸恵
012-21
19-21
2堀 久美子
藤井 樹子
D2服部 ふみ子
木藤 庸子
221-13
21- 8
0石井 由紀子
本津 恵子
D3森 美代
片山 伸枝
218-21
21-12
21-19
1今西 智子
多賀谷 吾希子
3部 E−2
 つくし(京)三田ウィングスC
D1伊藤 裕美
藤原 嘉代子
221-10
19-21
21-19
1馬場 路子
平林 ゆりか
D2吉田 和美
堀次 奈津江
221-13
21- 2
0吉川 成美
伊藤 裕子
D3出井 英子
川見 博子
221-19
21-14
0角瀬 恵美
桜木 寛美
3部 E−3
 つくし(京)かみのA
D1吉田 和美
堀次 奈津江
221-19
21-17
0水野 嘉子
森 美代
D2出井 英子
川見 博子
221-20
21-12
0服部 ふみ子
羽柴 幸恵
D3伊藤 裕美
藤原 嘉代子
221-12
21-17
0深見 やす子
木藤 庸子
3部 E−4
 西華クラブA三田ウィングスC
D1多賀谷 吾希子
本津 恵子
112-21
21-19
16-21
2吉川 成美
伊藤 裕子
D2藤井 樹子
石井 由紀子
221-11
21- 4
0角瀬 恵美
桜木 寛美
D3堀 久美子
今西 智子
221-14
21-20
0馬場 路子
平林 ゆりか
3部 E−5
 かみのA三田ウィングスC
D1水野 嘉子
木藤 庸子
221-14
21-19
0平林 ゆりか
伊藤 裕子
D2服部 ふみ子
片山 伸枝
221-17
21-10
0馬場 路子
吉川 成美
D3深見 やす子
森 美代
221-20
21-12
0角瀬 恵美
桜木 寛美
3部 E−6
 つくし(京)西華クラブA
D1出井 英子
川見 博子
221-17
21-10
0石井 由紀子
多賀谷 吾希子
D2伊藤 裕美
藤原 嘉代子
115-21
21-16
15-21
2堀 久美子
本津 恵子
D3吉田 和美
堀次 奈津江
221-12
21-10
0藤井 樹子
今西 智子


3部
Fブロック
名翔A川西B東大阪BBC長岡京B順位
名翔A 
2−1
×
0−3
×
1−2
川西B×
1−2
 ×
1−2

2−1
東大阪BBC
3−0

2−1
 
2−1
長岡京B
2−1
×
1−2
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
3部 F−1
 東大阪BBC名翔A
D1矢代 弘美
脇田 摂子
221-10
21- 5
0河野 ひとみ
松井 賀子
D2小川 美代子
田中 夏季
221-14
21-10
0野田 玲子
木下 容子
D3枡本 みなみ
大東 恵美子
219-21
21-11
21-20
1東海 美代子
井内 しのぶ
3部 F−2
 川西B長岡京B
D1久野 三恵子
山中 美幸
221-20
21-19
0山田 洋子
西本 美喜
D2田嶋 文江
常盤 真由美
115-21
21-15
12-21
2久保 美恵
横山 恵子
D3辻 美希
江端 裕子
221-17
21-16
0高田 直美
上野 佐祐里
3部 F−3
 長岡京B名翔A
D1高田 直美
横山 恵子
221- 6
21-14
0野田 玲子
木下 容子
D2久保 美恵
西本 美喜
221-12
21-12
0東海 美代子
井内 しのぶ
D3山田 洋子
上野 佐祐里
09-21
19-21
2河野 ひとみ
松井 賀子
3部 F−4
 東大阪BBC川西B
D1小川 美代子
脇田 摂子
221- 7
21-14
0久野 三恵子
山中 美幸
D2山本 美智香
田中 夏季
011-21
15-21
2辻 美希
常盤 真由美
D3枡本 みなみ
大東 恵美子
221-11
21-17
0江端 裕子
田嶋 文江
3部 F−5
 名翔A川西B
D1東海 美代子
井内 しのぶ
221- 9
21-15
0江端 裕子
山中 美幸
D2河野 ひとみ
松井 賀子
221-18
21-17
0田嶋 文江
常盤 真由美
D3野田 玲子
木下 容子
08-21
7-21
2辻 美希
久野 三恵子
3部 F−6
 東大阪BBC長岡京B
D1脇田 摂子
大東 恵美子
221- 9
21-11
0上野 佐祐里
西本 美喜
D2枡本 みなみ
矢代 弘美
221- 7
21-15
0横山 恵子
山田 洋子
D3山本 美智香
田中 夏季
010-21
18-21
2高田 直美
久保 美恵


3部
Gブロック
インターバルB宝塚C茨木クラブBFBC順位
インターバルB 
2−1
×
0−3
×
1−2
宝塚C×
1−2
 ×
1−2
×
0−3
茨木クラブB
3−0

2−1
 
2−1
FBC
2−1

3−0
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
3部 G−1
 茨木クラブBインターバルB
D1阪東 近子
徳山 優子
221-12
21-19
0山口 真子
水野 幸子
D2山口 由美子
砂川 佳菜子
221-14
21-18
0津田 さとみ
加藤 弘美
D3廣瀬 千恵
井上 久美
221-10
21-18
0山本 真弓
尾形 友子
3部 G−2
 FBC宝塚C
D1天野 静
八木 明美
221-10
21- 7
0近藤 綾美
新名 順子
D2谷田 由美子
藤井 友子
221-12
18-21
21-17
1岩本 ますみ
西尾 千秋
D3伊藤 敦子
赤崎 陽子
221-15
21-18
0柿崎 道子
藤本 美奈
3部 G−3
 FBCインターバルB
D1伊藤 敦子
冬木 みさ子
014-21
20-21
2山口 真子
水野 幸子
D2谷田 由美子
藤井 友子
221-16
21- 7
0津田 さとみ
菱田 七生
D3赤崎 陽子
天野 静
221-17
21-16
0加藤 弘美
尾形 友子
3部 G−4
 茨木クラブB宝塚C
D1廣瀬 千恵
井上 久美
019-21
15-21
2柿崎 道子
岩本 ますみ
D2徳山 優子
砂川 佳菜子
221-14
21- 5
0山本 明子
藤本 美奈
D3阪東 近子
山口 由美子
221- 4
21-11
0西尾 千秋
庵軒 万貴子
3部 G−5
 インターバルB宝塚C
D1山口 真子
尾形 友子
221-14
21- 9
0岩本 ますみ
藤本 美奈
D2水野 幸子
菱田 七生
221-16
21-18
0山本 明子
近藤 綾美
D3津田 さとみ
加藤 弘美
121-19
20-21
13-21
2柿崎 道子
新名 順子
3部 G−6
 茨木クラブBFBC
D1山口 由美子
徳山 優子
013-21
18-21
2赤崎 陽子
藤井 友子
D2廣瀬 千恵
井上 久美
221- 9
21- 7
0伊藤 敦子
八木 明美
D3阪東 近子
砂川 佳菜子
221-10
21- 7
0天野 静
谷田 由美子


3部
Hブロック
くちなし猪名川SUBARU BいちごハウスB順位
くちなし 
2−1

3−0
×
1−2
猪名川×
1−2
 
3−0
×
1−2
SUBARU B×
0−3
×
0−3
 ×
0−3
いちごハウスB
2−1

2−1

3−0
 

【対戦明細】
3部 H−1
 くちなしSUBARUB
D1川野 千里
原田 和美
221-11
21- 3
0森村 允子
間渕 優子
D2石原 美由紀
大島 和子
221-14
21-17
0川那辺 喜美子
芝原 三千代
D3河井 清美
伊藤 朝子
221-10
13-21
21-19
1吉岡 弘美
野口 道智子
3部 H−2
 いちごハウスB猪名川
D1梅津 恵美子
山本 恵
221-10
21-19
0平田 泰子
町 由希子
D2竹内 ひろ子
和田 ひとみ
217-21
21-16
21-15
1竹久 正美
戸田 由利子
D3井上 いつみ
三原 恵
011-21
18-21
2岸本 枝加
森田 芳美
3部 H−3
 いちごハウスBくちなし
D1井上 いつみ
竹内 ひろ子
013-21
20-21
2川野 千里
原田 和美
D2梅津 恵美子
和田 ひとみ
221-10
21-11
0大島 和子
伊藤 朝子
D3三原 恵
山本 恵
215-21
21-15
21- 9
1河井 清美
石原 美由紀
3部 H−4
 猪名川SUBARUB
D1竹久 正美
戸田 由利子
221-11
21-13
0吉岡 弘美
野口 道智子
D2町 由希子
森本 由加里
221-20
21-13
0川那辺 喜美子
森村 允子
D3岸本 枝加
森田 芳美
221- 6
21- 8
0芝原 三千代
間渕 優子
3部 H−5
 くちなし猪名川
D1大島 和子
伊藤 朝子
011-21
7-21
2竹久 正美
戸田 由利子
D2石原 美由紀
川野 千里
221-12
21-15
0平田 泰子
森本 由加里
D3河井 清美
原田 和美
221-13
21-15
0岸本 枝加
森田 芳美
3部 H−6
 いちごハウスBSUBARUB
D1梅津 恵美子
山本 恵
221- 6
21- 8
0森村 允子
芝原 三千代
D2竹内 ひろ子
和田 ひとみ
221-13
21-13
0吉岡 弘美
野口 道智子
D3井上 いつみ
三原 恵
221- 9
21-12
0川那辺 喜美子
間渕 優子


3部
Iブロック
安城芦屋ドリブンA太陽ヶ丘順位
安城 
3−0

3−0

3−0
芦屋×
0−3
 
3−0
×
0−3
ドリブンA×
0−3
×
0−3
 ×
0−3
太陽ヶ丘×
0−3

3−0

3−0
 

【対戦明細】
3部 I−1
 安城ドリブンA
D1鈴木 久美
杉浦 衣瑠子
221-12
21-15
0中川 政子
前田 律子
D2飯島 治子
都築 仁美
221-18
21-15
0臼井 清美
安岡 和子
D3鳥居 郁代
松島 佳代
221- 0
21- 0
0足立 知子
香川 奈穂
3部 I−2
 太陽ヶ丘芦屋
D1東 めぐみ
野中 万喜
221- 5
21- 8
0牧野 君代
大谷 美稚子
D2川端 眞由美
東山 ひとみ
221-17
21- 4
0田熊 睦美
豊岡 直子
D3垣内 乗嶺好
森 聖美
215-21
21- 9
21-13
1西村 鈴恵
国広 順子
3部 I−3
 安城太陽ヶ丘
D1都築 仁美
杉浦 衣瑠子
221-20
21-11
0東山 ひとみ
森 聖美
D2飯島 治子
松島 佳代
221-20
21-12
0東 めぐみ
野中 万喜
D3鳥居 郁代
鈴木 久美
221-14
21-12
0垣内 乗嶺好
川端 眞由美
3部 I−4
 芦屋ドリブンA
D1大谷 美稚子
豊岡 直子
221- 0
21- 0
0足立 知子
中川 政子
D2牧野 君代
田熊 睦美
221- 0
21- 0
0臼井 清美
安岡 和子
D3西村 鈴恵
国広 順子
221- 0
21- 0
0足立 知子
前田 律子
3部 I−5
 安城芦屋
D1鳥居 郁代
杉浦 衣瑠子
221- 6
21-11
0田熊 睦美
豊岡 直子
D2飯島 治子
鈴木 久美
221-11
21- 5
0大谷 美稚子
西村 鈴恵
D3都築 仁美
松島 佳代
221- 4
21- 8
0牧野 君代
国広 順子
3部 I−6
 太陽ヶ丘ドリブンA
D1東 めぐみ
垣内 乗嶺好
221- 0
21- 0
0臼井 清美
足立 知子
D2川端 眞由美
東山 ひとみ
221- 0
21- 0
0安岡 和子
前田 律子
D3野中 万喜
森 聖美
221- 0
21- 0
0臼井 清美
中川 政子