【対戦明細】
Aブロック あいCLU 亀岡クラブ キララB  川西B  
Bブロック 鴨谷クラブ あい&あい あじさいA ミント  
Cブロック 大和なでし 安城    GOGO  フレンドリ
Dブロック スルガウイ 小牧    富田林   宝塚B  
Eブロック 常磐野   泉ヶ丘   岡崎フェニ 水鳥クラブ
Fブロック しらさぎ  三田ウィン 寝屋川クラ インターバ
Gブロック 岡崎フェニ 山鳩A   沙羅クラブ 如月クラブ
Hブロック 守山MBC シャトルズ 東海A   清水クラブ
Iブロック シオンクラ 水鳥クラブ 岡崎フェニ 茨木クラブ


2部
Aブロック
キララB川西BあいCLUB A亀岡クラブA順位
キララB 
2−1
×
1−2
×
1−2
川西B×
1−2
 ×
0−3
×
1−2
あいCLUB A
2−1

3−0
 
2−1
亀岡クラブA
2−1

2−1
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
2部 A−1
 あいCLUBAキララB
D1原田 眞由美
大櫛 真美
012-21
20-21
2中北 綾香
村畑 佳美
D2柳原 真理子
岡田 由貴子
221-11
21-16
0山東 真以
加藤 麻紀
D3吉田 恵子
森尾 典子
221- 6
21-10
0荒尾 真理子
西川 理恵
2部 A−2
 亀岡クラブA川西B
D1寺尾 きよみ
鍵本 和子
114-21
21-16
10-21
2北垣 信代
江端 裕子
D2嵯峨根 敦子
鈴木 知恵
221- 9
21- 6
0岡田 明美
渡辺 紀恵
D3福山 恵子
嶋田 容子
221-14
21-12
0石井 博美
伊藤 恵
2部 A−3
 亀岡クラブAキララB
D1寺尾 きよみ
丸谷 和子
018-21
9-21
2中北 綾香
村畑 佳美
D2嵯峨根 敦子
鈴木 知恵
221-11
17-21
21-13
1山東 真以
加藤 麻紀
D3福山 恵子
嶋田 容子
221-11
21-10
0荒尾 真理子
西川 理恵
2部 A−4
 あいCLUBA川西B
D1橋本 さとみ
中村 レイ子
221- 6
21-14
0岡田 明美
渡辺 紀恵
D2柳原 真理子
岡田 由貴子
221- 5
21-10
0石井 博美
伊藤 恵
D3吉田 恵子
森尾 典子
221-10
21-20
0北垣 信代
江端 裕子
2部 A−5
 キララB川西B
D1中北 綾香
村畑 佳美
221-12
21-17
0石井 博美
伊藤 恵
D2山東 真以
加藤 麻紀
221-14
21-16
0北垣 信代
江端 裕子
D3荒尾 真理子
西川 理恵
015-21
11-21
2岡田 明美
渡辺 紀恵
2部 A−6
 あいCLUBA亀岡クラブA
D1原田 眞由美
大櫛 真美
221-10
21-19
0丸谷 和子
鍵本 和子
D2柳原 真理子
森尾 典子
221-11
21-12
0嵯峨根 敦子
鈴木 知恵
D3橋本 さとみ
中村 レイ子
012-21
16-21
2福山 恵子
嶋田 容子


2部
Bブロック
ミントあい&あい鴨谷クラブあじさいA順位
ミント ×
1−2
×
0−3
×
1−2
あい&あい
2−1
 ×
1−2

2−1
鴨谷クラブ
3−0

2−1
 
3−0
あじさいA
2−1
×
1−2
×
0−3
 

【対戦明細】
2部 B−1
 鴨谷クラブミント
D1福田 美絵
岡 清美
219-21
21-16
21-11
1山角 聖美
国本 亜希代
D2森山 滋美
竹内 充子
221-20
21-16
0森田 昌代
前田 敦子
D3人見 恵子
浜野 美砂子
221- 5
21-12
0瀬戸口 美保子
畑 めぐみ
2部 B−2
 あい&あいあじさいA
D1堀内 美幸
伊藤 峰子
221- 9
21-14
0高畑 久美子
中嶋 令子
D2中嶋 由香里
洞山 和子
221- 6
21- 5
0金城 智晶希
長妻 正恵
D3吉井 正美
前川 和美
016-21
12-21
2坂口 圭子
岡本 尋香
2部 B−3
 あじさいAミント
D1中嶋 令子
坂口 圭子
221-14
21-11
0前田 敦子
畑 めぐみ
D2高畑 久美子
岡本 尋香
221-12
21-16
0山角 聖美
瀬戸口 美保子
D3金城 智晶希
木下 由美
08-21
15-21
2森田 昌代
国本 亜希代
2部 B−4
 鴨谷クラブあい&あい
D1福田 美絵
岡 清美
017-21
19-21
2中嶋 由香里
洞山 和子
D2人見 恵子
森山 滋美
221-12
21- 9
0伊藤 峰子
前川 和美
D3浜野 美砂子
桐原 早苗
214-21
21-18
21-18
1吉井 正美
堀内 美幸
2部 B−5
 あい&あいミント
D1中嶋 由香里
吉井 正美
221-10
21-11
0森田 昌代
畑 めぐみ
D2伊藤 峰子
前川 和美
019-21
18-21
2山角 聖美
前田 敦子
D3堀内 美幸
洞山 和子
221- 3
21- 6
0国本 亜希代
瀬戸口 美保子
2部 B−6
 鴨谷クラブあじさいA
D1福田 美絵
岡 清美
221-14
19-21
21-18
1中嶋 令子
坂口 圭子
D2人見 恵子
森山 滋美
219-21
21-15
21-20
1高畑 久美子
岡本 尋香
D3浜野 美砂子
桐原 早苗
221-17
21-16
0長妻 正恵
木下 由美


2部
Cブロック
大和なでしこ安城GOGOフレンドリークラブC順位
大和なでしこ 
2−1

2−1

2−1
安城×
1−2
 
3−0

3−0
GOGO×
1−2
×
0−3
 
2−1
フレンドリークラブC×
1−2
×
0−3
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
2部 C−1
 大和なでしこGOGO
D1橋村 恵子
小田 豊子
014-21
15-21
2末富 麻里
藤原 美香
D2小松原 京子
中野 紀子
221-20
21-11
0金川 久美子
泉 花野
D3中原 千鶴
佐伯 晃子
221-12
21- 9
0青野 奈々
鈴木 恵子
2部 C−2
 安城フレンドリークラブC
D1鈴木 久美
野村 恭子
221-18
17-21
21-19
1本田 久子
橋口 ゆかり
D2杉浦 真理子
松島 佳代
212-21
21-18
21-10
1置田 小夜子
南山 裕子
D3鳥居 郁代
都築 仁美
221-14
18-21
21- 9
1加藤 美也子
沖原 弘子
2部 C−3
 大和なでしこフレンドリークラブC
D1橋村 恵子
小田 豊子
019-21
15-21
2置田 小夜子
南山 裕子
D2小松原 京子
中野 紀子
221-15
21-15
0本田 久子
橋口 ゆかり
D3中原 千鶴
佐伯 晃子
221- 6
21- 4
0加藤 美也子
沖原 弘子
2部 C−4
 安城GOGO
D1鈴木 久美
杉浦 真理子
221-18
21-12
0青野 奈々
鈴木 恵子
D2野村 恭子
都築 仁美
213-21
21-11
21-19
1末富 麻里
藤原 美香
D3松島 佳代
鳥居 郁代
221-17
21-13
0金川 久美子
泉 花野
2部 C−5
 大和なでしこ安城
D1橋村 恵子
小田 豊子
115-21
21-20
14-21
2鈴木 久美
松島 佳代
D2小松原 京子
中野 紀子
221-11
21- 9
0杉浦 真理子
都築 仁美
D3中原 千鶴
佐伯 晃子
221- 9
21-10
0野村 恭子
鳥居 郁代
2部 C−6
 GOGOフレンドリークラブC
D1金川 久美子
泉 花野
016-21
12-21
2本田 久子
橋口 ゆかり
D2青野 奈々
鈴木 恵子
221-18
21-15
0加藤 美也子
沖原 弘子
D3末富 麻里
藤原 美香
221-18
21-10
0置田 小夜子
南山 裕子


2部
Dブロック
スルガウイングスA小牧宝塚B富田林順位
スルガウイングスA 
2−1

3−0

3−0
小牧×
1−2
 
3−0

2−1
宝塚B×
0−3
×
0−3
 ×
1−2
富田林×
0−3
×
1−2

2−1
 

【対戦明細】
2部 D−1
 スルガウイングスA宝塚B
D1寺尾 順子
碓井 陽子
221-13
21-17
0森 順子
藤本 美奈
D2竹下 すみ子
増井 ゆき子
221-14
21-10
0岩本 ますみ
阪口 康子
D3近江 明美
沢田 恵
213-21
21-13
21-16
1小林 真知子
石野 教子
2部 D−2
 小牧富田林
D1小川 千佐子
齋藤 忍
221- 9
21-14
0藤田 睦美
三根 靖子
D2山ア 明美
西塚 里美
221-10
21-17
0金澤 澄子
池田 美恵子
D3村上 啓子
徳山 順子
019-21
16-21
2蓑田 和香
吉田 奈央
2部 D−3
 スルガウイングスA富田林
D1竹下 すみ子
増井 ゆき子
221-10
16-21
21- 8
1金澤 澄子
吉冨 久代
D2近江 明美
沢田 恵
221-18
21-20
0藤田 睦美
三根 靖子
D3寺尾 順子
碓井 陽子
216-21
21-14
21-14
1蓑田 和香
吉田 奈央
2部 D−4
 小牧宝塚B
D1小川 千佐子
齋藤 忍
221- 3
21-11
0新名 順子
安井 香苗
D2村上 啓子
西塚 里美
218-21
21-13
21-10
1小林 真知子
岩本 ますみ
D3山ア 明美
徳山 順子
217-21
21-18
21-15
1石野 教子
阪口 康子
2部 D−5
 スルガウイングスA小牧
D1近江 明美
沢田 恵
012-21
10-21
2小川 千佐子
齋藤 忍
D2寺尾 順子
碓井 陽子
221-18
21-19
0村上 啓子
西塚 里美
D3竹下 すみ子
増井 ゆき子
221-19
21-17
0山ア 明美
徳山 順子
2部 D−6
 富田林宝塚B
D1池田 美恵子
吉冨 久代
010-21
15-21
2森 順子
安井 香苗
D2藤田 睦美
三根 靖子
221-19
21-13
0石野 教子
阪口 康子
D3蓑田 和香
吉田 奈央
221-12
21-12
0小林 真知子
岩本 ますみ


2部
Eブロック
岡崎フェニックスC水鳥クラブA(滋)泉ヶ丘常磐野順位
岡崎フェニックスC 
3−0
×
1−2
×
1−2
水鳥クラブA(滋)×
0−3
 ×
0−3
×
0−3
泉ヶ丘
2−1

3−0
 ×
1−2
常磐野
2−1

3−0

2−1
 

【対戦明細】
2部 E−1
 泉ヶ丘岡崎フェニックスC
D1津村 佳代子
南 豊美
120-21
21-10
17-21
2森田 華奈恵
軒村 律子
D2島田 由紀子
原田 佳恵
221-14
21- 9
0市野 ひとみ
市川 典代
D3高木 美紀子
井口 妙子
221-11
21-11
0成瀬 弥生
野田 由加
2部 E−2
 常磐野水鳥クラブA(滋)
D1中島 由紀子
西川 絵梨
221- 0
21- 0
0大堀 佳子
南 杏奈
D2板倉 久美子
平井 尚子
221- 0
21- 0
0曽我 純子
小川 浩子
D3西川 悦子
八代 美子
221- 0
21- 0
0大堀 佳子
徳重 和代
2部 E−3
 常磐野岡崎フェニックスC
D1中島 由紀子
西川 絵梨
221-20
21-17
0市野 ひとみ
軒村 律子
D2西川 悦子
平井 尚子
121-16
11-21
16-21
2市川 典代
成瀬 弥生
D3八代 美子
板倉 久美子
221-13
19-21
21-12
1森田 華奈恵
野田 由加
2部 E−4
 泉ヶ丘水鳥クラブA(滋)
D1津村 佳代子
南 豊美
221- 0
21- 0
0大堀 佳子
徳重 和代
D2島田 由紀子
原田 佳恵
221- 0
21- 0
0曽我 純子
小川 浩子
D3高木 美紀子
井口 妙子
221- 0
21- 0
0大堀 佳子
南 杏奈
2部 E−5
 岡崎フェニックスC水鳥クラブA(滋)
D1市野 ひとみ
野田 由加
221- 0
21- 0
0大堀 佳子
徳重 和代
D2市川 典代
成瀬 弥生
221- 0
21- 0
0曽我 純子
小川 浩子
D3森田 華奈恵
軒村 律子
221- 0
21- 0
0大堀 佳子
南 杏奈
2部 E−6
 常磐野泉ヶ丘
D1八代 美子
板倉 久美子
119-21
21-18
14-21
2津村 佳代子
南 豊美
D2西川 悦子
平井 尚子
28-21
21-16
21-16
1高木 美紀子
井口 妙子
D3中島 由紀子
西川 絵梨
221-19
21- 7
0島田 由紀子
原田 佳恵


2部
Fブロック
しらさぎインターバルB三田ウィングスA寝屋川クラブ順位
しらさぎ 
2−1

3−0

2−1
インターバルB×
1−2
 ×
0−3
×
0−3
三田ウィングスA×
0−3

3−0
 
3−0
寝屋川クラブ×
1−2

3−0
×
0−3
 

【対戦明細】
2部 F−1
 しらさぎ三田ウィングスA
D1野島 さやか
木村 瞳
221-20
21-17
0加波 美智代
伊賀 恵美子
D2木村 明美
山越 好美
221-13
21-13
0橋本 美保
大倉 真理子
D3古山 美佐子
石野 由起子
221-19
21- 7
0山本 恭子
用松 礼子
2部 F−2
 寝屋川クラブインターバルB
D1西本 紀子
相生村 史香
217-21
21-10
21-18
1水野 幸子
山口 真子
D2間宮 美恵子
八幡 文子
216-21
21-18
21-10
1尾形 友子
野口 恵子
D3松本 直美
曽川 みどり
221-19
21-14
0加藤 弘美
津田 さとみ
2部 F−3
 しらさぎ寝屋川クラブ
D1野島 さやか
木村 瞳
221-13
21-14
0八幡 文子
相生村 史香
D2山越 好美
笹岡 美樹
017-21
20-21
2間宮 美恵子
西本 紀子
D3石野 由起子
木村 明美
221- 9
21-11
0松本 直美
曽川 みどり
2部 F−4
 三田ウィングスAインターバルB
D1加波 美智代
橋本 美保
221-10
21-13
0水野 幸子
山口 真子
D2大倉 真理子
用松 礼子
221-12
21-13
0津田 さとみ
東脇 美佳
D3山本 恭子
伊賀 恵美子
214-21
21-16
21-19
1山本 真弓
尾形 友子
2部 F−5
 しらさぎインターバルB
D1野島 さやか
木村 瞳
221- 6
21- 5
0山本 真弓
東脇 美佳
D2古山 美佐子
木村 明美
020-21
20-21
2尾形 友子
野口 恵子
D3石野 由起子
笹岡 美樹
214-21
21-18
21-13
1水野 幸子
加藤 弘美
2部 F−6
 三田ウィングスA寝屋川クラブ
D1加波 美智代
用松 礼子
216-21
21-12
21-16
1八幡 文子
西本 紀子
D2橋本 美保
伊賀 恵美子
221-12
21-13
0松本 直美
曽川 みどり
D3山本 恭子
大倉 真理子
217-21
21-10
21-11
1間宮 美恵子
相生村 史香


2部
Gブロック
岡崎フェニックスA沙羅クラブB如月クラブA山鳩A順位
岡崎フェニックスA 
2−1

2−1

2−1
沙羅クラブB×
1−2
 
2−1
×
1−2
如月クラブA×
1−2
×
1−2
 ×
1−2
山鳩A×
1−2

2−1

2−1
 

【対戦明細】
2部 G−1
 岡崎フェニックスA如月クラブA
D1南里 佳子
加納 千都世
221-16
21-17
0桐戸 祥子
伊達 茜
D2小川 るみ子
吉永 香
221-12
21- 7
0岡本 嘉
上田 裕美子
D3永井 睦美
宇田津 由美子
121-19
14-21
17-21
2前田 真由美
段上 由紀子
2部 G−2
 山鳩A沙羅クラブB
D1堀岡 佐和子
小坂 彰乃
221-15
21- 8
0千賀 さゆり
中島 美樹
D2小川 典子
福留 知寿子
00-21
0-21
2芝山 光美
大前 知世子
D3太田 京子
武田 純子
218-21
21-12
21-12
1吉岡 和美
藤本 佐知子
2部 G−3
 岡崎フェニックスA山鳩A
D1宇田津 由美子
加納 千都世
018-21
19-21
2堀岡 佐和子
小坂 彰乃
D2小川 るみ子
永井 睦美
221-11
21-13
0小川 典子
福留 知寿子
D3吉永 香
南里 佳子
221-11
18-21
21-19
1太田 京子
武田 純子
2部 G−4
 沙羅クラブB如月クラブA
D1吉岡 和美
中島 美樹
221- 9
19-21
21-18
1段上 由紀子
桐戸 祥子
D2芝山 光美
大前 知世子
221-11
21-10
0岡本 嘉
上田 裕美子
D3藤本 佐知子
千賀 さゆり
014-21
11-21
2前田 真由美
伊達 茜
2部 G−5
 岡崎フェニックスA沙羅クラブB
D1吉永 香
加納 千都世
221-10
21-18
0吉岡 和美
中島 美樹
D2小川 るみ子
永井 睦美
019-21
16-21
2芝山 光美
大前 知世子
D3南里 佳子
宇田津 由美子
221-13
21-18
0藤本 佐知子
千賀 さゆり
2部 G−6
 山鳩A如月クラブA
D1堀岡 佐和子
小坂 彰乃
221-13
21-17
0段上 由紀子
桐戸 祥子
D2太田 京子
武田 純子
221-10
21-18
0岡本 嘉
伊達 茜
D3小川 典子
福留 知寿子
020-21
14-21
2前田 真由美
上田 裕美子


2部
Hブロック
東海A守山MBC A清水クラブBシャトルズ順位
東海A ×
1−2

2−1
×
0−3
守山MBC A
2−1
 
2−1

2−1
清水クラブB×
1−2
×
1−2
 ×
0−3
シャトルズ
3−0
×
1−2

3−0
 

【対戦明細】
2部 H−1
 東海A清水クラブB
D1山口 実千代
菅田 由美
215-21
21-17
21-16
1森近 康子
鹿島 昌代
D2磯部 美保
小林 美代子
221-14
21-18
0井上 八重子
栢野 智子
D3江濱 百合
西本 真理
018-21
13-21
2松宮 マチ子
福井 美由紀
2部 H−2
 守山MBCAシャトルズ
D1矢野 礼子
岩井 千賀子
014-21
17-21
2小森 智子
松山 純子
D2陸川 恵
大屋 陽美
221-19
18-21
21-18
1吉岡 美保
服部 智子
D3野村 由美子
中村 昌子
221-19
21- 9
0本田 千佳
市里 祐子
2部 H−3
 シャトルズ東海A
D1市里 祐子
服部 智子
221-15
21-14
0磯部 美保
山口 実千代
D2本田 千佳
筒井 彩子
221-16
21-11
0小林 美代子
菅田 由美
D3小森 智子
松山 純子
221- 9
21- 8
0江濱 百合
西本 真理
2部 H−4
 守山MBCA清水クラブB
D1陸川 恵
野村 由美子
221-11
21-19
0栢野 智子
鹿島 昌代
D2宇野 政子
大屋 陽美
015-21
16-21
2松宮 マチ子
小川 牧子
D3中村 昌子
岩井 千賀子
219-21
21-20
21-16
1井上 八重子
森近 康子
2部 H−5
 守山MBCA東海A
D1宇野 政子
土木 初江
221-11
21-19
0小林 美代子
山口 実千代
D2陸川 恵
大屋 陽美
017-21
13-21
2磯部 美保
菅田 由美
D3野村 由美子
矢野 礼子
221-16
21-20
0江濱 百合
西本 真理
2部 H−6
 シャトルズ清水クラブB
D1小森 智子
服部 智子
221-13
21- 9
0井上 八重子
小川 牧子
D2市里 祐子
松山 純子
221-13
21-19
0森近 康子
栢野 智子
D3本田 千佳
筒井 彩子
220-21
21-12
21-20
1松宮 マチ子
鹿島 昌代


2部
Iブロック
岡崎フェニックスB水鳥クラブA(奈)茨木クラブBシオンクラブA順位
岡崎フェニックスB ×
0−3

2−1

2−1
水鳥クラブA(奈)
3−0
 
2−1
×
1−2
茨木クラブB×
1−2
×
1−2
 ×
0−3
シオンクラブA×
1−2

2−1

3−0
 

【対戦明細】
2部 I−1
 岡崎フェニックスB茨木クラブB
D1田中 由紀乃
廣永 光代
221- 5
17-21
21- 8
1中井 真寿美
安陪 啓子
D2矢間 芳子
西川 福美
221-20
21-11
0牧野 葉子
新美 亜由美
D3浅利 真理枝
梅田 伸枝
014-21
15-21
2片岡 ゆき
中元 真奈美
2部 I−2
 シオンクラブA水鳥クラブA(奈)
D1長谷川 嘉奈子
植田 千尋
221-17
21-15
0宮本 いずみ
北川 英子
D2植田 千草
谷村 直美
221-17
21-11
0室屋 るみ子
西浦 季以
D3長嶋 律子
平野 七恵
019-21
16-21
2板谷 悦代
山中 鈴子
2部 I−3
 岡崎フェニックスBシオンクラブA
D1田中 由紀乃
廣永 光代
221-17
19-21
21-12
1長嶋 律子
平野 七恵
D2矢間 芳子
西川 福美
221-16
21-17
0長谷川 嘉奈子
植田 千尋
D3浅利 真理枝
梅田 伸枝
016-21
15-21
2植田 千草
谷村 直美
2部 I−4
 水鳥クラブA(奈)茨木クラブB
D1宮本 いずみ
室屋 るみ子
212-21
21-20
21-14
1安陪 啓子
中元 真奈美
D2板谷 悦代
北川 英子
221-12
21-11
0中井 真寿美
牧野 葉子
D3西浦 季以
山中 鈴子
121-17
9-21
18-21
2片岡 ゆき
新美 亜由美
2部 I−5
 水鳥クラブA(奈)岡崎フェニックスB
D1板谷 悦代
北川 英子
221-12
21-19
0田中 由紀乃
廣永 光代
D2西浦 季以
山中 鈴子
221-13
19-21
21-19
1矢間 芳子
西川 福美
D3宮本 いずみ
室屋 るみ子
221-17
21-19
0浅利 真理枝
梅田 伸枝
2部 I−6
 シオンクラブA茨木クラブB
D1植田 千草
谷村 直美
221-15
21-18
0安陪 啓子
新美 亜由美
D2長嶋 律子
平野 七恵
221- 4
19-21
21-16
1中元 真奈美
牧野 葉子
D3長谷川 嘉奈子
植田 千尋
221-18
21-14
0片岡 ゆき
中井 真寿美