京都府民総体市町村対抗大会

平成28年11月23日(祝) 西山公園体育館

 市町村対抗 マスターズ 市町村対抗敗者戦 マスターズ敗者戦   前のページへ戻る
市町村対抗 トップへ 優勝=長岡京市 準優勝=京都市 第三位=宇治市
1 1回戦木津川市
 佐竹 弘規・西釋 真一
 佐竹 多美・西村 輝子
 福澤 智宏・岡田 理江
3


 (D3-0 )
2(21-11 21-12)0
2(21-15 21- 6)0
2(21- 6 21-11)0
0


宮津市
 梅本 義久・北仲 祥一
 枡田 有加・梅本 翔子
 宮田  稔・村上 翔子
2 1回戦精華町
 荒木 誠弘・中村 文哉
 西田 智美・澤田 美樹
 根本 祐吾・板原 淳子
2


 (D2-1 )
2(21- 5 21- 6)0
2(21- 8 21- 2)0
1(21-17 9-21 13-21)2
1


与謝野町
 起須 大紀・奥田 兼己
 山本 仁美・西垣寿美野
 大槻 幸一・大江 美希
3 1回戦城陽市
 和田 健汰・谷川 隼也
 和田 輝里・中村 沙紀
 重山 泰則・大石麻衣子
3


 (D3-0 )
2(21-13 24-22)0
2(21- 8 21-13)0
2(21-18 21-18)0
0


井手町
 中坊 達郎・八木 亮天
 杉山 百恵・田中 香栄
 水野 美加・山野 涼太
4 1回戦大山崎町
 内竹  司・鈴木 郁磨
 塩田 秀美・中井はるみ
 久保田優巳・新田 愛梨
3


 (D3-0 )
2(21-16 21-16)0
2(21-18 21-15)0
2(21-11 19-21 21-17)1
0


京丹後市
 高田 祥寛・西村 基弘
 藤原 昌美・久保 由美
 新谷 聖也・長谷川和美
5 2回戦長岡京市
 山口 公洋・河本 孝弘
 新藤  綾・早川紗保里
 本田 太陽・新川 美来
3


 (D3-0 )
2(21-17 21-18)0
2(21- 4 21- 6)0
2(21-11 21- 4)0
0


木津川市
 佐竹 弘規・西釋 真一
 岡田 理江・中山 博美
 福澤 智宏・佐竹 多美
6 2回戦舞鶴市
 千歳 悠平・嵯峨根拓未
 秋本 夏紀・泉 ひかり
 嵯峨根和正・上西亜由美
3


 (D3-0 )
2(23-21 21-11)0
2(21- 7 21- 6)0
2(21- 9 21-15)0
0


南丹市
 畠山 明宗・藤本 隼生
 藤谷 明美・中西 叶子
 阿倍野 剛・福山 圭子
7 2回戦亀岡市
 嵯峨根匡一・日和佐 登
 八木美沙紀・八木 麻絢
 稲田 哲彦・川西 麻美
2


 (D2-1 )
0( 8-21 15-21)2
2(21-13 21-12)0
2(21-16 21-14)0
1


京田辺市
 清水 英幸・増田 成司
 石川 藍理・細川みゆき
 横溝 宏幸・佐々木優華
8 2回戦宇治市
 白石 翔太・杉山  由
 田島 幸子・新井 景子
 徳田 文太・木  泉
2


 (D2-1 )
2(23-25 21-17 21-17)1
0(14-21 15-21)2
2(21-11 21-13)0
1


精華町
 荒木 誠弘・中村 文哉
 西田 智美・澤田 美樹
 根本 祐吾・坂口  愛
9 2回戦城陽市
 和田 健汰・谷川 隼也
 大石麻衣子・中村 沙紀
 大和田賢司・和田 輝里
2


 (D2-1 )
2(21-18 21-17)0
0(18-21 8-21)2
2(21- 7 21- 7)0
1


向日市
 春名  悟・高橋 雄太
 大八木亜季・山瀬 悠希
 櫻井 渓太・山本 絵美
10 2回戦久御山町
 佐々木章人・原田 智雄
 柿本 敬子・高島 康子
 田中 直樹・林  理恵
2


 (D2-1 )
2(21-17 25-23)0
0( 9-21 15-21)2
2(21- 6 21- 7)0
1


八幡市
 原  康浩・柴山  勉
 成田美早紀・仲 杏由美
 辻  直寛・畠山 桂子
11 2回戦福知山市
 長谷川路紘・齋藤 利夫
 板垣 裕子・植村 茜子
 松山 和樹・大槻ちなみ
2


 (D2-1 )
2(21- 7 21-12)0
1(21-12 13-21 18-21)2
2(21-16 21-18)0
1


綾部市
 上原  立・野路 佳史
 山下 真紀・藤本 瑠美
 塩見 良太・村上真貴子
12 2回戦京都市
 矢持  涼・杵鞭 丈朗
 橋本 有衣・河村 浩恵
 岡野  弘・岩崎絵里子
3


 (D3-0 )
2(21- 6 21-14)0
2(21- 4 21-10)0
2(21- 6 21-13)0
0


大山崎町
 久保田優巳・内竹  司
 塩田 秀美・中井はるみ
 鈴木 郁磨・新田 愛梨
13 3回戦長岡京市
 本田 太陽・河本 孝弘
 早川紗保里・新川 美来
 山口 公洋・新藤  綾
2


 (D2-1 )
0(19-21 11-21)2
2(21- 8 21- 9)0
2(21- 9 21-16)0
1


舞鶴市
 嵯峨根和正・嵯峨根拓未
 泉 ひかり・上西亜由美
 嵯峨根照道・秋本 夏紀
14 3回戦宇治市
 白石 翔太・杉山  由
 田島 幸子・新井 景子
 徳田 文太・木  泉
2


 (D2-1 )
2(21-16 21- 9)0
0(19-21 14-21)2
2(21-11 21-19)0
1


亀岡市
 嵯峨根匡一・日和佐 登
 川西 麻美・八木美沙紀
 稲田 哲彦・八木 麻絢
15 3回戦城陽市
 和田 健汰・谷川 隼也
 大石麻衣子・中村 沙紀
 大和田賢司・和田 輝里
2


 (D2-1 )
2(21-11 21-12)0
0(11-21 9-21)2
2(21-10 21-11)0
1


久御山町
 藤原 正樹・原田 智雄
 柿本 敬子・高島 康子
 佐々木章人・林  理恵
16 3回戦京都市
 岡野  弘・矢持  涼
 橋本 有衣・河村 浩恵
 岩崎 智宏・岩崎絵里子
3


 (D3-0 )
2(21-12 21-11)0
2(21-10 21-10)0
2(21- 5 21-17)0
0


福知山市
 長谷川路紘・松山 和樹
 植村 茜子・大槻ちなみ
 齋藤 利夫・板垣 裕子
17 準決勝長岡京市
 本田 太陽・河本 孝弘
 新藤  綾・新川 美来
 山口 公洋・早川紗保里
2


 (D2-0 )
2(21-18 16-21 21-14)1
2(21- 8 21- 7)0
2(21-10 16- 7)0打切
0


宇治市
 白石 翔太・杉山  由
 田島 幸子・新井 景子
 徳田 文太・木  泉
18 準決勝京都市
 岩崎 智宏・矢持  涼
 岩崎絵里子・橋本 有衣
 岡野  弘・河村 浩恵
2


 (D2-0 )
2(21-12 21-12)0
2(21- 9 21- 9)0
打切
0


城陽市
 和田 健汰・谷川 隼也
 大石麻衣子・中村 沙紀
 大和田賢司・和田 輝里
19 三決宇治市
 白石 翔太・杉山  由
 田島 幸子・新井 景子
 徳田 文太・木  泉
2


 (D2-1 )
0(13-21 13-21)2
2(21-19 21-14)0
2(21- 7 21- 9)0
1


城陽市
 和田 健汰・谷川 隼也
 和田 輝里・中村 沙紀
 大和田賢司・大石麻衣子
20 決勝長岡京市
 本田 太陽・河本 孝弘
 早川紗保里・新川 美来
 山口 公洋・新藤  綾
2


 (D2-1 )
0(18-21 13-21)2
2(21- 7 21- 4)0
2(21-15 21-10)0
1


京都市
 岡野  弘・矢持  涼
 橋本 有衣・河村 浩恵
 岩崎 智宏・岩崎絵里子

マスターズ トップへ 優勝=長岡京市(乙訓) 準優勝=舞鶴市(中丹) 第三位=宇治市(山城北)
1 1回戦宇治市(山城北)
 中山 幸一・森  佳一
 小川 典子・澤井 雅代
 田中 善治・東山ひとみ
2


 (D2-1 )
2(21-19 21-12)0
0(17-21 11-21)2
2(21-12 21- 9)0
1


京田辺市(山城中)
 中角 年秀・佐々木泰彦
 梶原  文・邑田 智子
 清水  亨・清水 紀子
2 1回戦長岡京市(乙訓)
 楢橋 幸仁・斉ノ内一博
 奈佐  恵・林田 美香
 田中 隆行・金海 元子
2


 (D2-1 )
1(21-19 19-21 8-21)2
2(21- 6 21-10)0
2(21- 9 21-16)0
1


京丹後市(丹後)
 岡本 茂樹・長井 健二
 奥田 礼子・近本 美佳
 大橋 正人・中西 里美
3 2回戦宇治市(山城北)
 中山 幸一・森  佳一
 小川 典子・澤井 雅代
 田中 善治・東山ひとみ
2


 (D2-1 )
2(21-11 13-21 23-21)1
0(18-21 16-21)2
2(21-17 27-29 22-20)1
1


南丹ブロック
 笹倉  実・鈴木 嘉之
 西口 吉美・鈴木 知恵
 林田 庄一・岡本日出子
4 2回戦舞鶴市(中丹)
 松見 恒司・神谷 雅昭
 鈴木ひとみ・伊藤 恵美
 嵯峨根和世・小川 房子
3


 (D3-0 )
2(21-13 21- 9)0
2(21-10 21-10)0
2(21-18 22-20)0
0


丹後ブロック
 梅本陽二郎・小谷 広範
 伊藤記代子・玉田 真弓
 山本 清二・山本 清子
5 2回戦福知山市(中丹)
 佐金  清・岩松 裕紀
 安達真由美・藤原紀代美
 池本 和彦・藤井 恵子
2


 (D2-1 )
2(21-18 23-21)0
1(21-10 15-21 17-21)2
2(21- 7 21- 9)0
1


綾部市(中丹)
 河合 一浩・田中 嘉久
 大槻 裕子・出川さとみ
 山内 三弘・山西やよい
6 2回戦長岡京市(乙訓)
 田中 隆行・斉ノ内一博
 奈佐  恵・林田 美香
 楢橋 幸仁・横田 敦子
2


 (D2-1 )
2(21- 9 21- 9)0
2(21- 8 21- 7)0
0(13-21 16-21)2
1


大山崎町(乙訓)
 大西 博之・八木 信介
 金城智晶希・坂口 圭子
 野田  豊・高畑久美子
7 準決勝舞鶴市(中丹)
 松見 恒司・神谷 雅昭
 鈴木ひとみ・伊藤 恵美
 嵯峨根和世・小川 房子
2


 (D2-0 )
2(21-15 21-14)0
2(21-13 21-17)0
打切
0


宇治市(山城北)
 中山 幸一・森  佳一
 小川 典子・澤井 雅代
 田中 善治・東山ひとみ
8 準決勝長岡京市(乙訓)
 田中 隆行・斉ノ内一博
 奈佐  恵・林田 美香
 楢橋 幸仁・横田 敦子
2


 (D2-0 )
2(21-12 21-17)0
2(21- 6 21-19)0
打切
0


福知山市(中丹)
 佐金  清・岩松 裕紀
 安達真由美・藤原紀代美
 池本 和彦・藤井 恵子
9 三決宇治市(山城北)3 ( )0福知山市(中丹)
10 決勝長岡京市(乙訓)
 田中 隆行・斉ノ内一博
 奈佐  恵・林田 美香
 楢橋 幸仁・金海 元子
2


 (D2-0 )
2(21-14 21-13)0
2(21- 8 21- 8)0
打切
0


舞鶴市(中丹)
 神谷 雅昭・嵯峨根和世
 鈴木ひとみ・伊藤 恵美
 松見 恒司・小川 房子

市町村対抗敗者戦 トップへ 
1 1回戦南丹市
 畠山 明宗・藤本 隼生
 藤谷 明美・中西 叶子
 阿倍野 剛・福山 圭子
3


 (D3-0 )
2(21-16 21-18)0
2(21- 8 21-14)0
2(21-13 21-10)0
0


宮津市
 梅本 義久・宮田  稔
 枡田 有加・梅本 翔子
 北仲 祥一・村上 翔子
2 1回戦京田辺市
 清水 英幸・増田 成司
 石川 藍理・細川みゆき
 横溝 宏幸・佐々木泰彦
3


 (D3-0 )
2(21- 5 21- 4)0
2(21-11 21- 6)0
2(21-19 21-16)0
0


与謝野町
 起須 大紀・奥田 兼己
 山本 仁美・西垣寿美野
 大槻 幸一・大江 美希
3 1回戦八幡市
 細井 祐樹・原  康浩
 成田美早紀・仲 杏由美
 辻  直寛・畠山 桂子
3


 (D3-0 )
2(21-16 16-21 21- 5)1
2(21- 4 21-11)0
2(21-17 23-21)0
0


井手町
 中坊 達郎・八木 亮天
 杉山 百恵・田中 香栄
 水野 美加・山野 涼太
4 1回戦京丹後市
 高田 祥寛・西村 基弘
 久保 由美・藤原 昌美
 新谷 聖也・長谷川和美
2


 (D2-1 )
2(21-17 22-20)0
0(12-21 16-21)2
2(21-15 21-16)0
1


綾部市
 塩見 良太・上原  立
 山下 真紀・村上真貴子
 野路 佳史・藤本 瑠美
5 2回戦大山崎町0 ( )0南丹市
6 2回戦京田辺市0 ( )0向日市
7 2回戦精華町0 ( )0八幡市
8 2回戦京丹後市0 ( )0木津川市
9 3回戦 0


 ( )


0


 
10 3回戦 0


 ( )


0


 
11 4回戦 0



 ( )



0



 

マスターズ敗者戦 トップへ 
1 1回戦京田辺市(山城中)
 中角 年秀・佐々木泰彦
 梶原  文・邑田 智子
 清水  亨・清水 紀子
2


 (D2-1 )
1(16-21 21-17 17-21)2
2(21- 6 21-11)0
2(21- 8 21-12)0
1


丹後ブロック
 山本 清二・小谷 広範
 玉田 真弓・山本 清子
 梅本陽二郎・伊藤記代子
2 1回戦綾部市(中丹)0 ( )0 
3 2回戦大山崎町(乙訓)0 ( )0京田辺市(山城中)
4 2回戦 0

 ( )

0

南丹ブロック
5 3回戦 0


 ( )


0