【対戦明細】
Aブロック 雄飛A   LATOU 常磐野   高嶺クラブ
Bブロック 宇治クィー 宝塚A   湖南    フレンドリ
Cブロック 東大阪M. キララ   シオンA  ガーベラA


1部
Aブロック
LATOUR高嶺クラブA雄飛A常磐野順位
LATOUR 
3−0
×
1−2

2−1
高嶺クラブA×
0−3
 ×
0−3
×
1−2
雄飛A
2−1

3−0
 
2−1
常磐野×
1−2

2−1
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
1部 A−1
 雄飛ALATOUR
D1石田 沙希
北村 明日香
221-15
21-14
0幸前 まり子
杉本 美沙希
D2辻 陽子
徳本 直子
221-13
21-14
0宮本 真希子
木村 静
D3高橋 聡子
高島 康子
017-21
14-21
2杉本 久美
松井 梨沙
1部 A−2
 常磐野高嶺クラブA
D1岡部 由希
丸岡 典子
020-21
16-21
2藤井 裕加子
宮澤 知愛
D2児玉 浩代
西川 悦子
221-17
17-21
21- 9
1小和田 万名美
出原 直美
D3板倉 久美子
佐藤 幸枝
221-10
21-10
0芹澤 眞澄
岡部 佳子
1部 A−3
 LATOUR常磐野
D1宮本 真希子
幸前 まり子
011-21
15-21
2板倉 久美子
丸岡 典子
D2木村 静
松井 梨沙
221-16
21-11
0児玉 浩代
佐藤 幸枝
D3杉本 久美
杉本 美沙希
221-10
21- 9
0岡部 由希
西川 悦子
1部 A−4
 雄飛A高嶺クラブA
D1石田 沙希
北村 明日香
221- 4
21- 9
0藤井 裕加子
宮澤 知愛
D2辻 陽子
徳本 直子
221-13
21- 7
0小和田 万名美
出原 直美
D3勝間 恵
高島 康子
221-12
21- 4
0芹澤 眞澄
岡部 佳子
1部 A−5
 LATOUR高嶺クラブA
D1宮本 真希子
幸前 まり子
221- 9
21-11
0岡部 佳子
宮澤 知愛
D2木村 静
松井 梨沙
221-19
21-13
0小和田 万名美
芹澤 眞澄
D3杉本 久美
杉本 美沙希
221-13
21- 9
0出原 直美
藤井 裕加子
1部 A−6
 雄飛A常磐野
D1辻 陽子
石田 沙希
221- 9
21- 8
0岡部 由希
西川 悦子
D2高島 康子
徳本 直子
221- 3
21- 6
0佐藤 幸枝
丸岡 典子
D3高橋 聡子
北村 明日香
117-21
21-18
20-21
2板倉 久美子
児玉 浩代


1部
Bブロック
宝塚AフレンドリークラブA湖南宇治クィーンズ順位
宝塚A 
3−0

2−1
×
1−2
フレンドリークラブA×
0−3
 ×
0−3
×
0−3
湖南×
1−2

3−0
 ×
0−3
宇治クィーンズ
2−1

3−0

3−0
 

【対戦明細】
1部 B−1
 宝塚A湖南
D1諸岡 菊子
下川 尚子
018-21
20-21
2藤原 恵子
山田 紀子
D2竹屋 直美
時任 久仁子
221-11
21-14
0奥山 隆子
山口 紀子
D3佐伯 悦恵
山西 佳子
221-12
21-10
0勝山 直子
吉川 智恵美
1部 B−2
 宇治クィーンズフレンドリークラブA
D1粟津 諒子
松吉 亜紀
221- 0
21- 0
0河井 美佐子
西田 典子
D2高木 泉
可部谷 京子
221- 0
21- 0
0長谷 松代
西田 恭子
D3柿本 敬子
蔵田 尚子
221- 0
21- 0
0西田 典子
藤川 静香
1部 B−3
 宇治クィーンズ宝塚A
D1可部谷 京子
松吉 亜紀
010-21
11-21
2竹屋 直美
時任 久仁子
D2高木 泉
粟津 諒子
221-11
21-19
0諸岡 菊子
下川 尚子
D3林 理恵
小原 佐和子
220-21
21-17
21-20
1佐伯 悦恵
山西 佳子
1部 B−4
 湖南フレンドリークラブA
D1奥山 隆子
山口 紀子
221- 0
21- 0
0長谷 松代
西田 恭子
D2藤原 恵子
吉川 智恵美
221- 0
21- 0
0河井 美佐子
西田 典子
D3勝山 直子
山田 紀子
221- 0
21- 0
0西田 恭子
藤川 静香
1部 B−5
 宝塚AフレンドリークラブA
D1諸岡 菊子
下川 尚子
221- 0
21- 0
0長谷 松代
藤川 静香
D2時任 久仁子
松岡 桂子
221- 0
21- 0
0河井 美佐子
西田 典子
D3佐伯 悦恵
山西 佳子
221- 0
21- 0
0西田 恭子
藤川 静香
1部 B−6
 宇治クィーンズ湖南
D1林 理恵
小原 佐和子
219-21
21- 5
21- 9
1藤原 恵子
勝山 直子
D2蔵田 尚子
粟津 諒子
221-14
21-16
0奥山 隆子
山口 紀子
D3柿本 敬子
高木 泉
221-12
21-15
0山田 紀子
吉川 智恵美


1部
Cブロック
キララ東大阪M.B.CシオンAガーベラA順位
キララ ×
1−2

2−1

3−0
東大阪M.B.C
2−1
 
2−1

3−0
シオンA×
1−2
×
1−2
 
3−0
ガーベラA×
0−3
×
0−3
×
0−3
 

【対戦明細】
1部 C−1
 キララシオンA
D1茶谷 由紀子
今井 智栄子
221-10
21-19
0長谷川 嘉奈子
植田 千尋
D2早 香代
木村 恵里
221-13
21-18
0平野 七恵
清瀬 由香
D3加藤 麻紀
村畑 佳美
011-21
10-21
2植田 千草
倉田 直美
1部 C−2
 東大阪M.B.CガーベラA
D1磯山 浩美
明地 晴菜
221- 0
21- 0
0茂木 啓恵
太田 祐美
D2竹田 由美子
脇 緑
221-14
21- 7
0坂中 恵巳
加納 弘子
D3田畑 なな子
谷藤 悦子
221-15
21- 6
0西井 みずほ
殿北 亜生美
1部 C−3
 キララガーベラA
D1加藤 麻紀
村畑 佳美
221- 0
21- 0
0茂木 啓恵
坂中 恵巳
D2早 香代
木村 恵里
221- 0
21- 0
0西井 みずほ
殿北 亜生美
D3茶谷 由紀子
今井 智栄子
221- 0
21- 0
0坂中 恵巳
加納 弘子
1部 C−4
 東大阪M.B.CシオンA
D1竹田 由美子
磯山 浩美
221-11
21- 9
0植田 千草
倉田 直美
D2明地 晴菜
脇 緑
221-12
21- 6
0長谷川 嘉奈子
植田 千尋
D3田畑 なな子
谷藤 悦子
014-21
18-21
2平野 七恵
清瀬 由香
1部 C−5
 東大阪M.B.Cキララ
D1田畑 なな子
谷藤 悦子
016-21
15-21
2茶谷 由紀子
今井 智栄子
D2磯山 浩美
脇 緑
221-11
21-15
0早 香代
木村 恵里
D3竹田 由美子
明地 晴菜
221- 3
21- 2
0加藤 麻紀
村畑 佳美
1部 C−6
 シオンAガーベラA
D1清瀬 由香
植田 千尋
221- 0
21- 0
0殿北 亜生美
加納 弘子
D2平野 七恵
長嶋 律子
221- 0
21- 0
0茂木 啓恵
坂中 恵巳
D3植田 千草
倉田 直美
221- 0
21- 0
0西井 みずほ
加納 弘子