【対戦明細】
Aブロック 岡崎フェニ スマイル  みずうみの みやび会 
Bブロック 岡崎フェニ 尾張小町  どりーむ  ドリブンB
Cブロック 大和なでし ルネサンス かみのB  長岡京C  みずうみの


みやびの部
Aブロック
岡崎フェニックスCスマイルみずうみの会Nみやび会順位
岡崎フェニックスC 
2−1

2−1

3−0
スマイル×
1−2
 
3−0

3−0
みずうみの会N×
1−2
×
0−3
 
3−0
みやび会×
0−3
×
0−3
×
0−3
 

【対戦明細】
みやびの部 A−1
 岡崎フェニックスCみずうみの会N
D1松本 江里子
西山 恵子
221-12
21-14
0國門 登美恵
増田 久子
D2加藤 順子
斉藤 恵子
011-21
7-21
2出路 美喜子
中村 悦子
D3大橋 恵子
田中 陽子
221-10
21-13
0武田 佐代子
山下 ふみ子
みやびの部 A−2
 スマイルみやび会
D1安田 富子
丹羽 京子
221-18
21-17
0岡本 光子
下津 郁子
D2酒本 恵美
樋口 みつ子
221-15
21-10
0前田 寿子
近藤 美里子
D3飯島 治子
及部 邦子
221- 9
21- 7
0武田 夕紀子
福田 すえよ
みやびの部 A−3
 岡崎フェニックスCみやび会
D1松本 江里子
西山 恵子
221- 9
21- 6
0岡 ヒロ子
岡本 光子
D2加藤 順子
斉藤 恵子
221-17
21-11
0下津 郁子
福田 すえよ
D3大橋 恵子
田中 陽子
221- 9
21-10
0前田 寿子
武田 夕紀子
みやびの部 A−4
 スマイルみずうみの会N
D1安田 富子
丹羽 京子
215-21
21-19
21-20
1出路 美喜子
増田 久子
D2飯島 治子
及部 邦子
221-19
21-10
0武田 佐代子
國門 登美恵
D3酒本 恵美
樋口 みつ子
221-19
16-21
21-16
1中村 悦子
山下 ふみ子
みやびの部 A−5
 岡崎フェニックスCスマイル
D1松本 江里子
西山 恵子
221-14
21- 9
0安田 富子
丹羽 京子
D2加藤 順子
斉藤 恵子
015-21
4-21
2酒本 恵美
樋口 みつ子
D3大橋 恵子
田中 陽子
221-16
21-18
0飯島 治子
及部 邦子
みやびの部 A−6
 みずうみの会Nみやび会
D1山下 ふみ子
増田 久子
221- 7
21- 3
0岡 ヒロ子
武田 夕紀子
D2出路 美喜子
武田 佐代子
221-16
21- 9
0近藤 美里子
福田 すえよ
D3中村 悦子
國門 登美恵
221- 9
21-11
0岡本 光子
下津 郁子


みやびの部
Bブロック
岡崎フェニックスD尾張小町どりーむドリブンB順位
岡崎フェニックスD 
2−1

3−0

3−0
尾張小町×
1−2
 
2−1

3−0
どりーむ×
0−3
×
1−2
 
2−1
ドリブンB×
0−3
×
0−3
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
みやびの部 B−1
 岡崎フェニックスDどりーむ
D1内門 さち江
原田 敬子
220-21
21-20
21-19
1林 早苗
住野 ふみ子
D2西川 福美
矢間 芳子
221- 9
21- 9
0相野 泰子
本田 澄枝
D3浅利 真理枝
梅田 伸枝
221-11
21- 6
0芦原 佐紀美
野市 敏子
みやびの部 B−2
 尾張小町ドリブンB
D1加藤 智恵子
武田 京子
221-13
21- 4
0村岡 好子
田代 節子
D2山田 ひとみ
南田 貴美子
221-15
21-10
0荻野 康子
北村 敬子
D3戸田 眞澄
長谷川 さつよ
221-15
21-15
0大八木 清美
足立 覚津美
みやびの部 B−3
 岡崎フェニックスDドリブンB
D1内門 さち江
原田 敬子
221-12
21-17
0村岡 好子
田代 節子
D2西川 福美
矢間 芳子
221- 9
21- 5
0荻野 康子
北村 敬子
D3浅利 真理枝
梅田 伸枝
221- 3
21- 6
0大八木 清美
足立 覚津美
みやびの部 B−4
 尾張小町どりーむ
D1山田 ひとみ
長谷川 さつよ
221- 8
21-18
0芦原 佐紀美
本田 澄枝
D2加藤 智恵子
武田 京子
121-17
18-21
18-21
2住野 ふみ子
野市 敏子
D3戸田 眞澄
南田 貴美子
221-12
16-21
21-16
1相野 泰子
林 早苗
みやびの部 B−5
 岡崎フェニックスD尾張小町
D1西川 福美
矢間 芳子
221-13
21- 9
0山田 ひとみ
長谷川 さつよ
D2内門 さち江
原田 敬子
013-21
12-21
2南田 貴美子
武田 京子
D3浅利 真理枝
梅田 伸枝
221- 9
21- 7
0戸田 眞澄
加藤 智恵子
みやびの部 B−6
 どりーむドリブンB
D1野市 敏子
本田 澄枝
221- 7
21-12
0村岡 好子
田代 節子
D2相野 泰子
住野 ふみ子
221-16
21-12
0荻野 康子
北村 敬子
D3林 早苗
芦原 佐紀美
117-21
21-12
16-21
2大八木 清美
足立 覚津美


みやびの部
Cブロック
大和なでしこAかみのBみずうみの会a長岡京Cルネサンス順位
大和なでしこA 
3−0

3−0

3−0

3−0
かみのB×
0−3
 
2−1

3−0
×
1−2
みずうみの会a×
0−3
×
1−2
 ×
0−3
×
0−3
長岡京C×
0−3
×
0−3

3−0
 ×
1−2
ルネサンス×
0−3

2−1

3−0

2−1
 

【対戦明細】
みやびの部 C−1
 かみのB長岡京C
D1平岩 美代子
赤川 まり子
213-15
15-8
15-9
1浜 登志子
中島 敦子
D2深見 やす子
服部 登美子
215-12
15-13
0岡ア 俊子
瓦ア 多江
D3奥 美恵
金持 節子
215-7
15-5
0二谷 良子
浦山 満里
みやびの部 C−2
 大和なでしこAみずうみの会a
D1長尾 陽子
藤本 登志子
215-4
15-6
0畠中 美都江
上原 泰子
D2出原 和枝
伊藤 典子
215-6
15-13
0池田 佳代
山口 和子
D3眞鍋 陽子
木下 敬子
215-10
15-5
0間渕 優子
芝原 三千代
みやびの部 C−3
 ルネサンスかみのB
D1村上 照美
坂本 順子
010-15
8-15
2服部 ふみ子
平岩 美代子
D2呉谷 佳恵
尼崎 一恵
214-15
15-5
15-9
1深見 やす子
服部 登美子
D3八木 明美
堀江 郁子
215-11
15-5
0奥 美恵
金持 節子
みやびの部 C−4
 大和なでしこA長岡京C
D1長尾 陽子
藤本 登志子
215-6
15-8
0二谷 良子
中島 敦子
D2出原 和枝
伊藤 典子
215-9
15-9
0岡ア 俊子
浦山 満里
D3眞鍋 陽子
木下 敬子
215-5
15-10
0瓦ア 多江
浜 登志子
みやびの部 C−5
 ルネサンスみずうみの会a
D1村上 照美
呉谷 佳恵
215-4
15-6
0青山 好子
畠中 美都江
D2八木 明美
尼崎 一恵
215-13
15-13
0芝原 三千代
池田 佳代
D3堀江 郁子
坂本 順子
211-15
15-10
15-13
1間渕 優子
上原 泰子
みやびの部 C−6
 かみのBみずうみの会a
D1服部 ふみ子
赤川 まり子
215-10
15-8
0間渕 優子
池田 佳代
D2奥 美恵
金持 節子
115-13
8-5
14-15
2上原 泰子
山口 和子
D3深見 やす子
平岩 美代子
215-14
15-6
0芝原 三千代
畠中 美都江
みやびの部 C−7
 大和なでしこAルネサンス
D1長尾 陽子
藤本 登志子
213-15
15-12
15-13
1呉谷 佳恵
八木 明美
D2出原 和枝
伊藤 典子
215-12
7-15
15-8
1村上 照美
堀江 郁子
D3眞鍋 陽子
木下 敬子
215-5
15-10
0尼崎 一恵
坂本 順子
みやびの部 C−8
 長岡京Cみずうみの会a
D1岡ア 俊子
浜 登志子
212-15
15-12
15-10
1間渕 優子
上原 泰子
D2瓦ア 多江
中島 敦子
215-12
8-15
15-9
1青山 好子
芝原 三千代
D3二谷 良子
浦山 満里
215-12
15-10
0池田 佳代
畠中 美都江
みやびの部 C−9
 大和なでしこAかみのB
D1長尾 陽子
藤本 登志子
215-9
12-15
15-11
1服部 ふみ子
赤川 まり子
D2出原 和枝
伊藤 典子
215-12
15-9
0奥 美恵
金持 節子
D3眞鍋 陽子
木下 敬子
215-14
11-14
15-12
1服部 登美子
平岩 美代子
みやびの部 C−10
 ルネサンス長岡京C
D1尼崎 一恵
堀江 郁子
09-15
14-15
2浦山 満里
浜 登志子
D2村上 照美
八木 明美
214-15
15-11
15-7
1瓦ア 多江
中島 敦子
D3呉谷 佳恵
坂本 順子
215-11
15-6
0岡ア 俊子
二谷 良子